PR
426
Contacts
Andrey Menshikov
Main style: Progressive House
Favorite styles: Big Room House, Breaks, Club House, Disco, Disco House, Dubstep, Electro House, Electro Progressive, House, Latin House, Pop, Progressive Trance, R&B, Tech House, Techno, Trance, Tribal House
DJ, producer, radioshow, promoter, clubber, listener since 2003
Performance: from $150 / 1.5 hours
Location: Belarus, Minsk
Guest: Millennium (Minsk), West World Club (Minsk), City Club (Brest), Safari (Lida), VIP Club (Soligorsk), Andre (Pinsk), Точка (Ivacevichi), Welcome (Minsk), На Дубровке (Mogilev), Manhattan (Minsk), Barbo$$a (Borisov), The LOFT (Minsk) (Minsk), E Garaje (Hurgada), Panorama Bungalo (Hurgada), Сафари (Bobruisk), Neo (Molodechno), K2 (Baranovichi), Мята (Bobruisk), Сфера (Polock), Юла (Minsk), Трактор (Bobruisk), Рояль (Bobruisk), Fashion (Minsk), Nemo (Gomel), Hollywood (Gomel), RedKlen (Minsk), МЦ Гродно (Grodno), Nero (Baranovichi), Молодежный Центр Несвиж (Nesvizh), Пираты (Minsk)
Frequent visitor: Shaka. Extreme Bar (Minsk), Колизей 2000 (Grodno)
Please, register (it is quick!) or login to see contact information.
Events
Пираты, Minsk, 18:00 // 29 March 2014
Progressive House
Shaka. Extreme Bar, Minsk, 18:00 // 23 March 2014
Progressive House
Молодежный Центр Несвиж, Nesvizh, 02:00 // 21 December 2013
Eurodance
Nero, Baranovichi, 02:00 // 14 December 2013
Eurodance
Fashion, Minsk, 22:00 // 19 October 2013
Progressive House

Bootlegs

DJ Curera

Dj Curera
Real Name: Andrew Menshikov
Date of birth: 02/13/1985
Experience: 10 years
Media: LP, CD, MP3
Style: House, Progressive House, Tech House, Techno

Dj Curera - A representative of the new wave of DJs, attracting the attention of a wide audience of club music. Carefully prepared musical material makes a huge positive energy, satisfying and lifting mood and destroys any manifestation of anti-positive emotions. In any direction of music, Curera and his set will impress even the most avid clubber. His sets heard in many clubs in Belarus and abroad, as well as on the internet and FM radio stations.

Is also the organizer of many activities parishes throughout the Republic of Belarus, and is the organizer and resident of electronic music festival Wave Of Life.

Feedback
Pinned comments
MC Толмачев  4 January 2013 16:52
Классный DJ, очень приятно и легко сним работать!
STVOLO4OK  10 July 2011 14:36
вы вообще Просто Ништяк...Такие Трэки,Разный Стиль Музыки...Просто Офигенно!!!
SVET  16 March 2011 6:45
Плюснул;)
Хорошее творчество)+PR, забегай в гости
Лови +++ за классную музыку!!! Буду рад видеть в друзьях!!!
отличное творчество! удачи в продвижении!)
PR+
заходи в гости)
От меня ++, молодец!)
Лови PR ++++ ! Успехов в творчестве !
Андрюха, так держать!))) +++
Very welcoming friendship! many successes with creativity and dance floors all my support to a great PR+2651 and my cordial greetings from BARILOCHE CITY (((ARGENTINA))) ++)))d((=_+))b(((++
моя поддержка!!))) творческого олимпа тебе!!
Присоединяйся Друг!!++
Так держать! +PR! В друзья!
Привет! У тебя очень качественный саунд! Буду рад видеть в друзьях и плюсую в общий!
Лови плюс!! Отличная работа! Желаю продвижения!!! и успеоввв))
2509 Мой + Давай дружить?))
желаю музыкальных удач и достижений! support +!
+ в общий ) айда в друзья
PRяник и в друзья!)
+1 в общий. )) Гоу в други. ))
+2000) успехов в творчестве!!!
+1889)Успехов!Жду в друзьях)
Мой скромный плюсик)))
+++++++++++++++ Вам за творчество
Плюсую )))
++++Охринительный музон!!давай в друзья???+++++PR
Земляку плюсик от меня за хорошее творчество!!!
Огромный плюс за творчество!!!
Please, sign up (it's quick!) or sign in, to post feedbacks and do more fun stuff.