Contacts
Saidaziz Malikov
Favorite styles: Acid, Electro, Heavy metal, House, Pop, Trance
Producer, vocalist, group / joint project since 2014
Performance: from 3 000 rubles / 1 hour
Location: Uzbekistan, Tashkent
Please, register (it is quick!) or login to see contact information.
ВСЕ ПРОИЗВЕДИНИЯ СВОИ 
AZZA
Malikov Saidaziz Rifardovich nee Alimatov Aziz was born on June 24, 1988, Tashkent, UzSSSR - an Uzbek musician, best known as the pianist and founder of the Uzbek industrial metal group AZZA and leader Yulad.

Birth name Alimatov Aziz
Full name Malikov Saidaziz Rifardovich.
Date of birth June 24, 1988 (31 years old)
Place of birth Tashkent, UzSSSR
Country of UZ. → Uzbekistan
Professions musician, pianist, vocalist, backing vocalist,
Years of Activity 2014 -
Baritone singing voice
Instruments synthesizer drums
Genres Industrial Metal
Alternative metal
Aliases
AZZA, SIZ
AZZA teams
Yulad
SHAMAN RECORDS Labels
Republic
Slash

Tracks

104 2:40    4 PR0,1 ▲
320
Disco

Remixes

Feedback
Please, sign up (it's quick!) or sign in, to post feedbacks and do more fun stuff.