Contacts
Юрий Золин
Favorite styles: Disco House, Electro House, Electro Progressive, House, Progressive House, Tech House
DJ, producer since 2000
Location: Russia, Moscow
Resident: SlideWay.ru (Moscow), The World Dj Booking Agency (Moscow)
Guest: Radio Premium (Moscow), PROMODJ TV (Moscow), Club NEO (Moscow)
Please, register (it is quick!) or login to see contact information.
Events
OFFSHORE, Moscow, 19:00 // 12 February 2016
House
Atrium, Tambov, 23:15 // 6 February 2016
House
Gosty, Moscow, 23:45 // 23 January 2016
House
Gosty, Moscow, 21:00 // 17 July 2015
House
Gosty, Moscow, 21:00 // 12 June 2015
House
PR
338
Blog

PDJTV ONE – Zolin 16.12.2016

1 ▲
16 December 2016 11:12
1 comment

PDJTV ONE - Zolin 31.03.2016

4 ▲
4 April 2016 13:01
no comments

Dj Zolin PROMODJ TV

2 ▲
19 April 2015 21:36
no comments

Live

1 366 118:36 12  626 PR37,1 ▲
320
Electro Progressive
2  716 PR30,1 ▲
Electro House, Progressive House

Tracks

Zolin

Dj Zolin

Real name: Jura Zolin

Location: Moscow,

Date of Birth: October 17, 1984.

Directions in Music: Disco House, Electro, Electro House, Electro Progressiv, House, Progressiv House, Tech House ...

Resident: Freelance Dj

Start: 2000.

In 2003, the project falls into the Day-party project, dj-café Vin & Gret, eventually turns into a club and Neo becomes its resident (neo @ Wednesday) until 2012. Included in the project Devil Sisters (Dj Emil Croff, Junior Croff, Timur, Semёnov, Zolin), writing music in the style of Electro-House, Progressive House ...

In 2008 he became a resident of the project SlideWay ... as well as a resident of The World DJ Booking Agency ...

Clubs:

N-Joy, Plasticine, FRESH, Persona Grata, ZONA, Liberal, Sugar, Fabrique, Fm-cafe, Mezzo forte, Zirl-Manirlih, Dj cafe Exchange, Jet Set, dj cafe Shar House, Newton Bar and many others ...

Regions:

Voronezh, Krasnogorsk, Kaluga, Astrakhan, Podolsk, Nefteyugansk, Volokolamsk, Obninsk, Pavlovsky Posad, Tver, Noginsk, Rostov-on-Don, Tambov and other ...

A resident of the annual All-Russian ELECTRO DANCE Festival ...

At one stage he played with:

Maurizio Gubellini (Italy), Chris Reece (Switzerland), Olav Basoski (Holland), Albin Mayers (Sweden), Micha Moor [Germany], Dave Ramone (Germany), Thomas Gold, Dave Seaman, Dirty South, Steve Murano, Dirty Vegas [UK], DENIS THE MENACE (GERMANY)

and etc ...

 

Exclusive Booking: The World Dj Booking Agency

 

Subscribe to promotional newsletter:

The World Dj Booking Agency:

Click on the link and fill in the form "subscribe to the news."

After that, you will be automatically signed up to receive.

Feedback
Отличные работы! +++ PR и в друзья)
Вдохновения и успехов!
лови поддержку от меня!!))) и успешных тебе продвижений!!!)))
Юра, с днем рождения дорогой!!! Всего самого прекрасного и замечательного!!!
Юрка,ты вообще тут бываешь?)))у меня новая страница)) велкам в гости)))
Успехов !!!)
Шикарные треки. Молодец!
Zolin С днюхой тебя мен)!
RESPECTушечкииии)
Respect!!! :))
ЗОЛИН-КРАСАВА)))
Разорви их всех!!! Лучший! Ну конечено еще Андрюха тоже)))
Юра С днем рождения!!!Желаю творческих успехов на выбранном поприще!!!
С днём рождения!
спасибо)))
Юра, с днем рождения!!! Всего самого прекрасного, позитивного и вечного счастья!!!
спасибо)))
Да у тебя тут один свежак в материалах :)))
Мен + те !)))
+++Respect i Uvajuxaaaa Broo+++


Если в кайф - зацените) Интересно мнение)
Держи + за творчество!Буду рад видеть в друзьях)
Юра, привет! А будут еще лайвы с НЕО? очень хочется, прошлые до сих пор гоняю в айподе и машине! Слушаю только твой саунд! Выложи что-нибудю пожалуйста???
Вчера круть отыграл)))
Привет! Заценишь? ))
Красавчик! + тебе!! Что мне подаришь?
+ от меня )
Крутые треки,лови++)надеюсь на взаимность)и забегай ко мне почаще...
Please, sign up (it's quick!) or sign in, to post feedbacks and do more fun stuff.