PR
Contacts
Денис Есин
Main style: Progressive Trance
Favorite styles: Acid Techno, Acid Trance, Breaks, Progressive House, Psy Trance, Synth-Pop, Tech House, Tech Trance, Techno, Trance, Tribal House
DJ, producer, promoter, listener since 2004
Performance: 2 hours
Location: Russia, Moscow
Guest: Умное кафе Интернетика (Voronezh), Паб 100 Ручьев г. Воронеж (Voronezh), CITY (Voronezh), Asylum aka Trancefloor#1 (Voronezh), DK 9 (Voronezh)
Frequent visitor: Kremlin (Voronezh), K2 (Voronezh)
Please, register (it is quick!) or login to see contact information.
Events
Лес, Voronezh, 22:26 // 29 August 2009
Psy Trance
Паб 100 Ручьев г.Воронеж, Voronezh, 22:00 // 28 August 2009
House
Паб 100 Ручьев г.Воронеж, Voronezh, 22:00 // 22 August 2009
House
Hundertwasser club ( 100 Ручьев ), Voronezh, 22:00 // 25 July 2009
Tech House
ПАБ Сто Ручьёв, Voronezh, 22:00 // 4 July 2009
Progressive House
Events
HALLOWEEN - Theatre of Punishments

House, Techno, Synth-Pop, Funk, Drum & Bass

Date and time: 1 November 2008 22:00
Venue: Паб 100 Ручьев г. Воронеж
Address: Voronezh show on the map
Entrance: 350 rubles
Add 
Performed
Denis ADF Progressive Trance
Russia, Moscow 
Russia, Voronezh 
дж Энди Electroclash
Russia, Voronezh 
Kida
Dj Kochergov Progressive House
Russia, Voronezh 
Larionov Techno
Russia, Voronezh 
Russia, Voronezh 
Dj NuSh Drum & Bass
Russia, Voronezh 
Antracete
Sushkov
Covax
lopes Tech House
Russia 
DJ Sunshine
Were
More

Спиритические сеансы, фантомы, таинственные ритуалы, присутствие духов, черная магия, астральные миры, феи, демоны, медиумы, вампиры, оборотни, окультизм, гипноз, медитация, шаманы, таинственные голоса, бесы, инквизиторы, оживление мертвецов и абсолютно изощренные орудия для экзекуций в мистическую ночь 1 ноября в тетре пыток HUNDERTWASSER.

Обладателю лучшего костюма - сертификат о присвоении имени одной из звезд Галактики с официальным занесением в единый Каталог небесных тел!
Эту возможность обеспечивает компания "РосАстро"
http://www.rosastro.ru


Chamber of punishments №1 ( 3 Floor )

22.00-00.00-Andy ( House )
00.00-01.00-Kida ( Minimal Techno )
01.00-02.30-Ad_Ulf ( Tech house )
02.30-04.00-Aleks K ( Tech house / Prg )
04.00-06.00-Kochergov ( Tech house )


Chamber of punishments №2 ( 2 Floor )


22.00-23.30-Pixel ( Minimal techno )
23.30-01.30-Mike ( Techno )
01.30-04.00-Nush B2B Antracete ( Drum'n'bass / Intelligent )


Chamber of punishments №3 ( Mansarda )

23.00-01.00-Sushkov ( Funk )
01.00-02.30-Kovax ( Synth-pop )
02.30-04.30-Lope$ ( Tech house )
04.30-...-Sunshine ( Funky house )

Flyers
Please, register (it is quick and easy!) or sign in, to leave comments and do much more fun stuff.