PR
208
#сегоднямыстобойдримуем
DJ Sergio Noch

Real Name: Sergey

Date of birth: 05.09.1991

Dislocation: Moscow and Moscow region

DJ, musician, Remiksmeyker, Mash-Up

Main style: Club House, Deep House, Russian, Mash-Up

Favorite styles: Bassline, Disco House, Electro House, Electro Progressive, Electro Techno, Electroclash, Eurodance, Experimental, Funky House, Funky Techno, Hard House, Hardstyle, Hip-hop / Rap, House, Instrumental, Latin House, Minimal Techno, Nu Disco, Pop, Progressive House, Psy Trance, Pumping House, Scouse House, Soulful House, Speed ​​Garage, Synth-Pop, Tech House, Techno, Trance, Vocal House, Vocal Trance

Network: 2 hours

The Resident:

BarAcobama (Elektrostal)

Bar Mug (Queens)

Indigo Club (Pushkin)

Matreshka Brothers (Moscow)

Guest and often is: Night Club Indigo (Pushkin)

Night Club KlubNika (Queens), Night Club Strawberry (Pushkin)

Night Club Golden Mile (Korolev), Country Pub (Queens)

Bar Kill Fish (Queens), Restaurant Mug (Korolev and Moscow)

Sky Lounge Cafe (Queens), Chayhona Duchesse (Queens)

Night Club Avenu (Pushkin), Restaurant Pivas (Pushkin)

Night Club Hold Club (Pushkin), Fresh Cafe (Mytishchi)

Night Club Prime (Mytishchi), Night Club First (Alexandrov)

Holiday House Sofrino and many others

Contact Information:

Booking: 8-966-099-36-99 (iMessage, FaceTime, Viber, WhatsApp)

E-mail: bookingsergionoch@gmail.com

Website: www.sergionoch.pdj.ru

VK: www.vk.com/sergionoch

Facebook: www.facebook.com/sergionoch

instagram: instagram.com/djsergionoch/

Skype: sergio noch

       DJ - a man with a certain collection of music, able to use the technique to play it, is made up of its music program, under which people dance, or just listen to it. DJ art is to create and play back the program so that people do this (move) without interruption, to be interesting

                                                         "Music is necessary to twist as it is written"

       DJ Sergio Noch - real name Sergey Zakharov. Grew up in a good family, love of music had begun to experience an early age, it all started after the "School and Themed Disco", and then began a creative way first clubbers - student, musician and hitherto DJ. He first tried his hand at the most common programs such as: VirtualDj, Tractor, Adobe Audition and other similar programs. At age 16, when he began to experiment and study computer program Fruity Loops. With the advent of newer programs, creativity carried away into the very depths. Six months later, he assembled his collection of mixes, bootlegs, remixes.

       His first DJ - Seth, Sergei otigral in 2006 in a nightclub Golden Falliant (Moscow) and then became a resident of that institution.

      The results of operations are not forced to wait long, since 2007, was a guest of many clubs Moscow and the Moscow region. In this difficult matter Sergio Noch helped their colleagues and friends.

       Sergei is a very talented and gregarious man, his music makes dance floors literally tear the club. Music by Sergei always high quality, fashionable and energetic.

       Sergei game can be described as explosive, energetic mix of almost the full spectrum of colors styles club house and mash-up. He easily gets any dance floor, finding a common language with the different audiences. Without bright performance of Sergei does not do any club event area.

      During the work of Sergei has accumulated extensive experience in carrying out various activities, ranging from private parties, and ending with the many thousands of Open Air's. Sergei characterized by great charm, sparkling sense of humor and intelligence to help him get in touch with any audience. Sets, Bootleg, as well as Remixes and Mash-up DJ Sergio Noch familiar to many fans of electronic music.

I hate: Дождливую Погоду

I recommend: djnoch.pdj.ru

I am interested in: Клубной жизнью!!!!

I know: 2 языка

I can: Делать хорошие вечеринки

Contacts
Sergey Zaharov
Main style: Club House
Favorite styles: Bassline, Big Room House, Deep House, Disco, Disco House, Dub, Electro House, Electro Progressive, Electro Techno, Electroclash, Eurodance, Experimental, Fidget House, Funky House, Funky Techno, Hard House, Hardstyle, Hip-hop/Rap, House, Indie Dance, Instrumental, Latin House, Lounge, Minimal Techno, Nu Disco, Pop, Pop Rap, Pop Rock, Progressive House, Psy Trance, Pumping House, R&B, Russian Pop, Scouse House, Soul, Soulful House, Speed Garage, Synth-Pop, Tech House, Techno, Trance, Trap, Vocal House, Vocal Trance
DJ, producer, MC, promoter, clubber, listener, collaborations since 2006
Performance: 2 hours
Location: Russia, Pushkino
Resident: Matreshka Brothers (Moscow), Кружка (Korolev), BarAcobama (Elektrostal), Indigo (Pushkino), КЛУБNИKA (YUbileinyi (Moskovskaya obl.)), Clubnika (Pushkino), Art Family (Ivanteevka (Moskovskaya obl.)), Репутация (Pushkino)
Guest: Пивасъ (Pushkino), Золотая Миля (Korolev), Кантри Паб (Korolev), Kill Fish (Korolev), Sky Lounge (Korolev), Чайхона Дюшес (Korolev), Авеню (Pushkino), Hold (Pushkino), Fresh Cafe (Mytischi), Прайм (Mytischi), First (Aleksandrov)
Please, register (it is quick!) or login to see contact information.