PR
278
Contacts
Василий Бычков
Main style: Hard Trance
Favorite styles: Hard House, Psy Trance, Techno
DJ, producer, listener since 2004
Location: Russia, Novosibirsk
Resident: SpeedBall (Novosibirsk), FSMILE Harddance Community (Saint Petersburg)
Guest: Апельсин (Krasnoyarsk), Molekula (Krasnoyarsk), 4 Rooms (Novosibirsk), Podium (Krasnoyarsk), Zeon (Tomsk), Bunker (Novosibirsk), Raffinate (Novosibirsk), Opera (Novosibirsk), Сопка (Krasnoyarsk), Нирвана (Krasnoyarsk), Emotions Radio (Saint Petersburg), Пляж Бамбук (Novosibirsk), Prime Time (Novosibirsk), Горизонт (Novosibirsk), Пляж Дюны (Berdsk), Clubberry.FM (Moscow), Vot Radio (Moscow), Yoga Bar (Krasnoyarsk)
Please, register (it is quick!) or login to see contact information.
Events
Yoga Bar, Krasnoyarsk, 11:57 // 26 August 2011
Drum & Bass
База отдыха "Каракан", Novosibirsk, 11:36 // 19 August 2011
Psy Trance
Votradio, Moscow, 23:00 // 2 August 2010
Hard Trance
Пляж Дюны, Berdsk, 00:44 // 8 August 2009
Hardcore
Горизонт, Novosibirsk, 00:25 // 28 February 2009
Psy Trance
Only True UK Hard Trance!
Events
India Electronic Music Festival

Psy Trance, Goa Trance

Date and time: 19 August 2011 11:36
Venue: База отдыха "Каракан"
Address: Novosibirsk show on the map
Page: india-festival.ru
Entrance: 600 rubles
Add 
Were
More

Самый крупный GOA Trance фест Сибири! 

Событие состоится с 19 по 21 августа, на живописном берегу Обского моря, на территории базы Каракан, д. Завьялово (120 км от Новосибирска).

ХЕДЛАЙНЕР's:

1) Alienapia live (Украина) Space Baby rec., Phototropic rec., Ezel-Ebed rec.
www.myspace.com/alienapia

2) Zymosis (Украина) Altar Rec., Kagdila rec., Awakening rec.
www.myspace.com/zymosispsy

Эксклюзивный дизайн от Nuhippaz(Москва). -бывший участник команды 3delica, которая признана лучшей дизайн- группой года в России.
nuhippaz.ru

Time Line:

19-20.08 ( Пятница – Суббота)

MAIN STAGE

1. /mikrogramma/ – 21:00 – 22:00 |Psy-trance|
2. Skywalker – 22:00 – 23:30 |Psy-trance|
3. Ruberoy – 23:30 – 01:00 |Psy-trance|
4. Manifrit – 01:00 – 02:30 |Psy-trance|
5. /mikrogramma/ – 02:30 – 04:00 |Psy-trance|
6. Head B – 04:00 – 5:00 |Dark|
7. JBC-arkadii live – 05:00 – 06:30 |Goa-trance, nitzho|
8. Armageddance live – 06:30 – 08:00 |Goa-trance|
9. Mista_h - 08:00 – 10:00 |Psy-tekk|
CHILLOUT STAGE

1. Hexfire – 21:00 – 23:00 |Psybient, Psychill|
2. DeepS – 23:00 – 01:00 |Psychill|
3. Zymosis – 01:00 – 02:30 |Psybient, Psychill|
4. Kuz – 02:30 – 04:30 |Psybient, Psychill|
5. izedcabron – 04:30 – 06:30 |Wonky, Beats, Psychill|
6. Machetach – 06:30 – 08:30 |Psychill|
7. Matata – 08:30 – 10:30 |Mantra’s|

20-21.08 (Суббота – Воскресенье)

MAIN STAGE

1. JB – 18:00 – 19:30 |Psy-prog|
2. Astropilot – 19:30 – 21:00 |Trip trance, Uptempo|
3. Astrologic – 21:00 – 22:30 |Goa-trance|
4./mikrogramma/ – 22:30 – 23:30 |Goa-trance(Kaledoskope)|
5. Alienapia – 23:30 – 01:00 |Goa-trance|
6. Hypnotic signal - 1:00 – 03:00 |Goa-trance|
7. Suntelia - 03:00 – 4:30 |Goa-trance|
8. Artoor UFO – 04:30 – 06:30 |Goa-trance|
9. Adept – 08:30 – 10:30 |Goa-trance|
CHILLOUT STAGE

1. Matata – 16:00 – 18:00 |Psy ambient|
2. Rava – 18:00 – 20:00 |Psy-dub, Psychill|
3. /mikrogramma/ – 20:00 – 22:00 |Psychill|
4. Spelый – 22:00 – 00:00 |Atmospheric|
5. Astropilot – 00:00 – 02:00 |Psybient, Psy Chill|
6. Sonar Spray – 02:00 – 04:00 |Downtempo|
7. Armageddance – 04:00 – 06:00 |Psybient, Psy Chill|
8. Gidroxfear – 06:00 – 08:00 |IDM, Tribal, Ambient|
9. Mista_h – 08:00 – 10:00 |Psy ambient|

Flyer
Please, register (it is quick and easy!) or sign in, to leave comments and do much more fun stuff.