PR
Contacts
Mihail Pravda
Main style: Trance
Favorite styles: Ambient, House, Progressive House, Progressive Trance, Psy Trance
DJ, producer, listener since 1995
Location: Russia, Moscow
Guest: Inside (Evpatoriya), Fabrique (Moscow), The Guvernment (Toronto), IBIZA (Balneário de Camboriú), Tuning Hall (Moscow), 5 solnce (Ulyanovsk), KaZantip (Evpatoriya), MAMA (Perm), La Boom (Montreal), ArenA (Kazan), NeoN Club (Kirov), Мегаполис 89,5FM (Moscow), Радио UFM ( 94.0 fm ) (Moscow), Третий Рим (Perm), Магнит (Murmansk), ЦКР КНИЖКА (Ufa), Арена (Kazan), NEON CLUB (Kirov), America (Solikamsk), MeduZa (Evpatoriya), Gorod (Moscow), Sapnu Fabrika (Riga), Радиостанция Ю-FM (Moscow), РЦ PLANETA , (Kirov), Plaza club, Gomel (Gomel), U-FM 68,8 (Moscow), Ю-FM (Moscow), Apriory (Habarovsk), Мятный трюфель (Vladivostok), Ночной клуб NEOLIT (Ryazan)
Frequent visitor: Ultramusic Festival (Moscow)
Please, register (it is quick!) or login to see contact information.
Events
Wunderbar, Moscow, 22:00 // 26 May
Trance
Улетай, Moscow, 14:00 // 13 May
Progressive House
ГлавClub, Moscow, 22:00 // 31 March
Trance
AUDIO, Moscow, 13:00 // 23 December 2017
Progressive House
Deep Spase Progressive 002 >>> pdj.cc/fs171
Events
АВТОЭКЗОТИКА 2012

Trance, Progressive House, Full-On, Tech House, Techno

Date and time: 7 July 2012 16:59
Venue: Автоэкзотика
Address: Moscow, аэродром Тушино show on the map
Page: autoexotica.ru
Add 
Were
More
РАДИОСТАНЦИЯ RAVE PORTAL на шоу АВТОЭКЗОТИКА 2012 Стенд НЕзависимость (RACING CLUB) Суббота 7 июля 12:00-13:00 Ira Duxy(транс) 13:00-14:00 DJ Nastya Pravda (Хауз) 14:00-14:30 NO FACE CREW (Танц группа) 14:30-15:00 1st Line (реп группа) 15:00-15:10 Roman (вокал) 15:10-15:40 KanaDis ft. Lusia (реп исполнитель+вокал) + kinder 120 (битбокс) 15:40-16:20 Тема Напал ft. Синус (реп исполнители) + kinder120(битбокс) 16:20-17:20 DJ Dmitry Beloff 17:20-18:00 Конкурс для девушек: победительнице в конкурсе настоящее тату от мастера татуировок Tatoo KillPain 18:00-19:00 DJ M. Pravda (транс) 19:00-20:00 DJ Android (техно) 20:00-21:00 DJ Arnold (hardcore) 21:00-21:30 Бармен шоу 21:30-22:00 Конкурс и развлекалово 22:00-23:00 Marika Happy ( hardcore) 23:00-00:00 Queen (full on trance) 00:00-01:00 Maxiim Thatz (drum'n'bass) 01:00-02:00 Acid Fly (Hard style) 02:00-03:00 Progressor (techno)
Please, register (it is quick and easy!) or sign in, to leave comments and do much more fun stuff.