Sign up
PR
Contacts
Sergey L.
Main style: Industrial Techno
Favorite styles: Aggrotech, Dark Ambient, Disco, Electro, Electronic Body Music, Euro Trance, Eurodance, Experimental, Futurepop, Goa Trance, Hard House, Hard Trance, Hardstyle, Industrial, Italo Disco, Noise, Pop, Power Noise, Progressive Trance, Psy Trance, Rave, Schranz, Synth-Pop, Techno, Trance, Uplifting Trance
DJ, producer, listener since 1996
Location: Russia, Moscow, YUgo-Zapadnaya
Resident: MixPal.fm (London), MusicHUB.fm / Future Synthpop (London)
Guest: ZOE Club (Milano), CHAKRA LOUNGE (Catania), Strangel (Moscow), Gorod Club (Moscow), IKRA (Moscow), Tochka club/ТОЧКА (Moscow), Red Club/Cadillac (Saint Petersburg), FRIDAY CLUB(ПЯТНИЦА) (Saint Petersburg), Цирлих Манирлих (Moscow), DK DANCE aka ЭСТАКАДА (Moscow), Black&White (Moscow), Garage (Moscow), club Sexton (Moscow), QUARANTINE (Rostov-na-Donu), XO Club (Moscow), The Egg (London), Limelight (New York), Hardenergy (Riga), Bingo (Kiev), Club-PI (Wien), DUBCLUB (Moscow), Viper-Room (Wien), HLEB (Moscow), SEVEN SINS (Athens), PiPL (Moscow), Rock House (Moscow), Клуб Точка (Moscow), Точка (Moscow), China-Town (Moscow), ProNoize Radio (Moscow)
Frequent visitor: Slimelight (London), China Town Cafe, м. Китай-Город, Лубянский проезд, 25/12 (Moscow), Infraschal Radio (Moscow)
Was just once: Mass Resistance Radio WDBX 91.1FM (Springfield), LA TRASHNOCHE RADIO (Buenos Aires)
Please, register (it is quick!) or login to see contact information.
Events
The Place Disco Bar, Lima, 23:00 // 7 March 2015
Futurepop
Tanzbrunnen, Moscow, 16:45 // 26 July 2014
Industrial
VOLTA, Moscow, 19:00 // 1 May 2014
Industrial
Rock House, Moscow, 18:00 // 29 March 2014
Industrial Techno
DJ NEGATIVE PREFERS THE CHAOS MUSIC!!!
Events
23th WAVE GOTIK TREFFEN, Leipzig!!! 06.05.2014 - 09.05.2014

Gothic Rock, Industrial, Industrial Techno, Synth-Pop, Futurepop

Date and time: 6 June 2014 14:00
Venue: LEIPZIG
Address: Leipzig show on the map
Page: wave-gotik-treffen.de
Entrance: €89
Add 
Were
More
На 2 июня лайнап таков (245 групп): !Distain (D) - 45 Grave (USA) - 7JK (GB/PL) - Absolute Body Control (B) - Aeon Sable (D) - Age Of Heaven (D) - Ah Cama-Sotz (B) Dark Ambient-Programm - Aisel Esslinger (D) - Al Andaluz Project (D) - Albireon (I) - Alcest (F) - Almara (D) - Andrew King (GB) - Anita Steine (D) - Anne Clark (GB) - Antichildleague (GB) - Apocalyptica (FIN) - Apoptygma Berzerk (N) - Architect (D) - Argentum Ferrum (D) - Argine (I) - Ascetic: (AUS) - Asmodi Bizarr (D) - Axel Thielmann (D) - Azar Swan (USA) - Beastmilk (FIN) - Beck Sian & Jonathan Kershaw (GB) - Bloodsucking Zombies From Outer Space (A) - Blueneck (GB) - Blume (I) - Borghesia (SLO) - Capella Fidicinia (D) - Cécile Corbel (F) - Chor Und Kinderchor Der Oper Leipzig (D) - Chor, Extrachor Und Ballet Der Musikalischen Komödie (D) - Christian Death (USA) - Christian Von Aster (D) - Chrom (D) - Claudia Gräf (D) - Clemens-Peter Wachenschwanz (D) - Collection D'Arnell-Andréa (F) - Conrad Mauersberger (D) - Cygnosic (GR) - D-Tox (S) - Darkwell (A) - Dead United (D) - Denny Wilke (D) - Der Blaue Reiter (E) - Der Fluch (D) - Desiderii Marginis (S) - Donner & Doria (D) - Downstairs Left (D) - Dr. Mark Benecke (D) - Duo Kaiser-Schmidt (D) - Duo Pianistico Di Firenze (I) - Eïs (D) - Edo Notarloberti & Viviana Scarinci (I) - Elias Projahn (D) - Els Berros De La Cort (E) - Ensemble Weimar (D) - Ensemble Wilde Jagd (D) - Equilibrium (D) - Evgeniya Klein (D) - Ewigheim (D) - Ex Oriente (D) - Ext!ze (D) - FabrikC (D) - Faderhead (D) - Felsenreich (D) - Fetisch:Mensch (D) - Finsterforst (D) - Folk Noir (D) - Frieder Monzer (D) - Friederike Irmer (D) - Front Line Assembly (CDN) - Geanne Louise Gensel (D) - Geistform (E) - Gewandhausorchester (D) - God Module (USA) - Gregor Seyffert & Compagnie (D) - Gunthard Stephan (D) - Hamferd (FO) - Hannah Ruschepaul (D) - Hannah-Katharina Philipp (D) - Heiko Schnickmann (D) - Heimataerde (D) - Heimstatt Yipotash (D) - Hexperos (I) - Hocico (MEX) - Honey (D) - Hubertus Schmidt (D) - Hundreds (D) - I-M-R (D) - Ignis Fatuu (D) - Illuminate (D) - Imaginary War (D) - Imminent (B) - Ingrimm (D) - Inkubus Sukkubus (GB) - Isabel Gabbe (D) - Job Karma (PL) - Johanna Müller (D) - Joy Of Life (GB) - Judith Stapf (D) - Katharina Deissler (D) - Katzkab (F) - Kentin Jivek (F) - Khanda Trio (D) - Killerfuchs (D) - Kiss The Anus Of A Black Cat (B) - Kitty In A Casket (A) - Klangstabil (D) - Koldbrann (N) - Konstruktivists (GB) - Lacrimas Profundere (D) - Land:Fire (D) - Lantlôs (D) - Lebanon Hanover (GB) - Little Nemo (F) - Loell Duinn (HR) - Lowcityrain ( D) - Lukas Dreyer (D) - Lydia Benecke (D) - Lydia Möllenhoff (D) - Maike Brümmer (D) - Manegarm (S) - Mantus (D) - Marc Christian Gruber (D) - Maria Eydman (D) - Maria Norda (D) - Marie-Claire Schlameus (D) - Markus Fleischer (D) - Markus Heitz (D) - Martello (I) - Max Emanuel Cencic (HR) - Max Ludwig Guhlmann (D) - MDS51 (D) - Melody Ye Yuan (D) - Mephisto Walz (USA) - Metroland (B) - Metusa (D) - Michael Gambacurta (D) - Michael Schönheit (D) - Midgards Boten (D) - Motorama (RUS) - MRDTC (D) - Nachtblut (D) - Nachtwindheim (D) - Nano Infect (GR) - Nebelung (D) - Neon (I) - Neues Bachisches Collegium Musicum Leipzig (D) - No Sleep By The Machine (S) - Norman Liebold (D) - Oberer Totpunkt (D) - Oliver Klein (D) - Oomph! (D) - Opella Musica (D) - Oppenheimer MKII (GB) - Orchester Der Musikalischen Komödie (D) - Orphaned Land (IL) - Ost+Front (D) - Persephone (D) - Placebo Effect (D) exklusives Konzert 2014 - Plastic Autumn (D) - Pouppée Fabrikk (S) - Primordial (IRL) - Psygnosis (F) - Rainy Days Factory (P) - Rapalje (NL) - Remember Twilight (D) - Robert Enforsen (S) - Robotiko Rejekto (D) - Rotersand (D) - Rotting Christ (GR) - Sardh (D) - Saturmzlide (D) - Satyricon (N) - Schneewittchen (D) - Sebastian Schlechter (D) - Seelenfunken (D) - Sell System (I) - Sieben (GB) - Sigillum S (I) - Simi Nah (F) - Siva Six (GR) - Six Comm (GB) - Slowdive (GB) exklusives Konzert in Deutschland 2014 - Solitary Experiments (D) - Sonne Hagal (D) - Sophia Lamprecht (D) - Spetsnaz (S) - Stüba Philharmonie (D) - Svartsinn (N) - Swantja Zaretzk (D) - Syntech (D) - Tarja (FIN) - The Bellwether Syndicate (USA) - The Crüxshadows (USA) - The Creepshow (CDN) - The Devil And The Universe (A) - The Empath (D) - The Eternal Afflict (D) Konzert zum 25. Jubiläum - The Fair Sex (D) Konzert zum 30. Jubiläum mit Gästen - The Foreign Resort (DK) - The Klinik (B) - The Lost Rivers (D) - The Marionettes (GB) - The Revolutionary Army Of The Infant Jesus (GB) - The Schoole Of Night (D) - The Soft Moon (USA) - The Woken Trees (DK) - Theater Titanick (D) - Theaterpack (D) - Theodor Bastard (RUS) - Theresa Dubberke (D) - This Morn' Omina ( B) - Thomas Lenders (D) - Thomas Manegold (D) - Tilo Augsten (D) - Tobias Rank (D) - Totus Gaudeo (D) - Trepaneringsritualen (S) - UK Decay (GB) - Ulterior (GB) - Umbra Et Imago (D) - Untoten (D) - Varg (D) - Vatican Show (USA) - Verdiana Raw (I) - Verena Louis (D) - Violet Tears (I) - Vitalic (F) - Vomito Negro (B) - White Lies (GB) - Wirrwahr (D) - Wolfenmond (D) - Wyrdamur (E) - XIV Dark Centuries (D) - Xotox (D) - XP8 (GB) - Yoann Thicé (D) - Yura Yura (F) - Zwielicht (D) - [:SITD:] (D)
Please, register (it is quick and easy!) or sign in, to leave comments and do much more fun stuff.