PR
203
Contacts
Main style: Alternative Rap
Favorite styles: 8-bit, Beatboxing, Breakcore, British Rap, Comedy Rap, Crunk, Dirty Rap, Diss, Drum & Bass, East Coast Rap, Foreign Rap, Freestyle, Gangsta Rap, Hardcore, Hardcore rap, Hip-hop/Rap, Horrorcore, Jazz-Rap, Pop Rap, R&B, Ragga Jungle, Reggae, Southern Rap, Turntablism, West Coast Rap, Old School Rap
Producer, MC, radioshow, vocalist, poet, listener, collaborations since 2008
Location: Ukraine, Krivoi Rog
Guest: BITMAKE ONLINE (Bratsk)
Frequent visitor: BITMAKE ONLINE (Bratsk)
Please, register (it is quick!) or login to see contact information.
Events
Уютная Аллея, Odessa, 20:00 // 27 July 2012
Hip-hop/Rap
ORBITA CLUB (Украина, г. Запорожье), Zaporozhe, 20:00 // 19 March 2011
Hip-hop/Rap
г.Харьков ст.м. Архитектора Бекетова, ул. Скрыпника, 7, бывший дк Связи, Harkov, 17:30 // 30 March 2010
Hip-hop/Rap
Ночной клуб Фортуна, Sumy, 21:00 // 20 March 2010
Hip-hop/Rap
Немного мистики и фантастики.
Events
Всеукраинский RAP фестиваль "Битва городов-2"

Hip-hop/Rap

Date and time: 19 November 2011 19:00
Venue: Leo Max
Address: Zaporozhe, Малиновского, 5в show on the map
Page: leomax.zp.ua
Phone: +38 061 2959645
Entrance: 20 hryvnas
Add 
Were
More

Всеукраинский фестиваль хип хоп исполнителей.

Список команд:

Барвенково - G-Sar
Барвенково - LA BOMBA IL PUBBLICO
Васильевка - $anek
Днепропетровск - BIG Jack
Днепропетровск - FLY
Днепропетровск - M-Jay
Днепропетровск - Nicer
Днепропетровск - ShuSter
Днепропетровск - StereoТипы
Днепропетровск - Твёрдый Ъ Знак
Донецк - Boom Stuff
Донецк - D.S.nay
Донецк - PaR-X DN
Донецк - Браты Марио
Донецк - В Обратном Направлении
Иловайск - Стандарт
Киев - Crazy Vit aKa Junior Ben
Киев - FLY STARS
Киев - Gin Tonic
Киев - Gipsy( И ТОГ )
Киев - Johnny Rayman
Киев - Lutiy( One love ) & Kiris
Киев - Meff
Киев - M-Grey a.k.a. odrinas'MC
Киев - S.nod
Киев - VGorskiy
Киев - Пьяные МС
Кировоград - recурс records (Read, Смайл, Booker)
Кировоград - Зал Ожидания
Кривой Рог - K.L_СЮС
Кривой Рог - Main Inside
Кривой Рог - Тарас Восточный
Мариуполь - Fantom
Севастополь - Renik & Igor F.S.P
Сумы - Жирный Staff
Энергодар - Snik

Запорожье - 5 НоТ
Запорожье - A.G
Запорожье - Bazze, Brike
Запорожье - Ganjubas
Запорожье - G-Well
Запорожье - M.A.R.S. 6'1
Запорожье - Underground Renaissance
Запорожье - ZPTZOO
Запорожье - ИМХО
Запорожье - Чипс и Андрей Подчемто
Запорожье - читака

Гости фестиваля:


- Шеп
- 5Period
- Fenomen
- FreeZone
  и др. 

Судейский состав:


- МС ПАРАВОЗ
- Gera Gerc
- Mpro (г. Харьков) 

Flyer
Please, register (it is quick and easy!) or sign in, to leave comments and do much more fun stuff.