PR
Contacts
Влад
Promoter since 2007
Location: Russia, Tolyatti
Was just once: Полуостров Копылово (Tolyatti), МТЛ Арена (Samara), Спортивный центр Склон (Samara), Мастрюковские озёра (Samara)
Please, register (it is quick!) or login to see contact information.
Events
Ges Fest, Tolyatti, 14:00 // 10 July 2015
Drill'n'bass
Ges Fest, Tolyatti, 18:00 // 10 July 2014
Trance
Ges Fest, Tolyatti, 07:21 // 12 July 2012
Trance
нк Башня (г. Тольятти), Tolyatti, 22:00 // 19 November 2011
Progressive House
GES 2011 19
г.Тольятти, п-ов. Копылово, Восточный Мыс., Tolyatti, 08:42 // 7 July 2011
House
июль 2016 - GES FEST №10 - ?????
Events
ГЭС fest 2008

Funky House

Date and time: 11 July 2008 15:55
Venue: г.Тольятти, п-ов. Копылово, Восточный Мыс.
Address: Tolyatti show on the map
Page: vkontakte.ru
Entrance: 400 rubles
Add 
More
Were
More

LINE UP “ГЭС 2008

Main Dancefloor


Пятница 11.07.
18.00 DJ Melkiy (Тобольск)
19.00 DJ Sasha Petros (Самара)
20.00 DJ Esenin (Воронеж)
21.00 2 Djs project “SoundBusters” (Dj Denis SergeeFF & Dj Naumov) (Саратов)
22.00 DJ Ostap (Н. Новгород)
23.00 DJ Вжиковский (Набережные Челны)
24.00 DJ Kiriloff (Москва)
01.00 DJ Erick Decks (Germany)
03.00 DJ Anton Firtich (Neoblizz) (Казань)
04.00 DJ Fidel (Тольятти)
05.00 DJ Toshie (Набережные Челны)
06.00 DJ Tyumenev (Астрахань)
07.00 DJ Martyn Falcone (Отрадный)

00.00 — Торжественное открытие фестиваля “ГЭС”
00.00 — 03.00 — Перфоманс “ИГРЫ РАЗУМА”

Суббота 12.07.
13.00 – 15.00 – Sound Check
15.00 DJ Alla Farmer (Самара)
Live Show
17.00 – 17.40 Федул Жадный (Самара)
17.40 – 18.20 Проект “Энергия Мечты” (Тольятти)
18.20 – 19.00 Rikki Ortega (Жигулёвск)
19.00 – 19.40 The Fusion (Stas Magenta & DJ Makarow) (Тольятти)
19.40 – 20.20 Electrodynamique (Ижевск)
20.20 – 21.00 Stim Axel
21.00 – 22.00 Sasha Klemckin & Vitaliy Magic (Самара)
DJ’s Show
22.00 DJ Alex PapaY (Ульяновск)
23.00 DJ Andrew Gagarin (Ижевск)
24.00 DJ Wize (Japan)
01.00 DJ Paul Vinitsky (Москва)
02.00 DJ D-Mad (Санкт-Петербург)
03.00 DJ Alexander Popov (Саратов)
04.00 DJ Maloff (Казань)
05.00 DJ Andrew Soletski (Ижевск)
06.00 DJ Stan (Набережные Челны)
07.00 DJ Stas Casper (Чайковский)

MC LION


Хит Fm Dancefloor
Четверг 10.07.
20.00 DJ Noname (Тольятти)
22.00 DJ Speakon (Ultraviolet)
23.30 DJ Andrea (Ultraviolet)
01.00 DJ Hawk (Ultraviolet)
02.30 DJ Dekoff (Ultraviolet)
04.00 DJ Prada (Ultraviolet)
05.30 DJ Точилоff (7Hz)
Пятница 11.07.
14.00 DJ Boris (Димитровград)
16.00 DJ Lapkin (Димитровград)
18.00 DJ Andrea (Ultraviolet)
20.00 DJ Gavrilov (Тольятти)
22.00 DJ Rick (Самара)
23.00 DJ Hawk (Ultraviolet)
00.00 DJ Dekoff (Ultraviolet)
01.00 DJ Speakon (Ultraviolet)
02.00 DJ Virus (Тольятти)
03.00 DJ Esenin (Воронеж)
04.00 DJ AlGer (Тольятти)
05.00 DJ Dayf (Night Bar LeXX) (Тольятти)
06.00 DJ Noise Graphics (Димитровград)
07.00 DJ Shur (Тольятти)
Суббота 12.07.
14.00 DJ Alex PapaY (Ульяновск)
16.00 Sasha Klemckin & Vitaliy Magic (Самара)
18.00 DJ Hawk (Ultraviolet)
20.00 DJ Seriousman (Самара)
21.00 DJ Noname (Тольятти)
22.00 DJ Andrea (Ultraviolet)
23.00 DJ Kazancev (Самара)
00.00 DJ Kiriloff (Москва)
01.00 DJ Kostya (Different Music)
02.00 DJ Fidel (Ultraviolet)
03.00 DJ Alla Farmer (Самара)
04.00 DJ Cyberpunk (Different Music)
05.00 DJ Treq (Тольятти)
06.00 DJ Prada (Ultraviolet)
07.00 DJ Maestro (Тольятти)


Progressive Community Dancefloor
Четверг 10.07. Breaks day
18:00 Dj 105 (7Hz)
20:00 Dj Fan (Fantasy dj’s)
22:00 Dj Sasha Petros (Smr)
24:00 Dj Telly (Progressive Community)(Spb)
02:00 Dj Wize (Japan)
04:00 Dj Mike Crystal (Spb)
06:00 Dj Sinner (Smr)
08:00 Fantasy dj’s (Smr)
Пятница 11.07. Trance day
Progressive Trance:
12:00 Dj Misha Sneg (Tlt)
13:00 Dj Sines Moon (Tlt)
14:00 Dj Shutkin (Tlt)
15:00 Dj Mike Crystal (Spb)
17:00 Dj Feelin (Progressive Community)
19:00 Dj Re-totty (Tlt)
20:00 Dj Магнит (Tlt)
21:00 Dj Darth Vader (Tlt)
22:00 Dj Denis Late (Novokuibishevsk)
23:00 Dj Unix & Dj Sasha Sparrow (Smr)
02:00 Dj Dave Costa (U. Sahalinsk)
04:00 Точилоff (7Hz)

Psy Trance:
05:00 Dj Pavel Maysky (Progressive Community)
06:00 Dj Tirus (Neocommunity)
08:00 Dj Noos (Neocommunity)
Суббота 12.07. Techno day
Minimal, Tech House:
12:00 Dj Frodo (Novokuibishevsk)
13:00 Dj Slabost’ (Novokuibishevsk)
14:00 Dj Prada (Ultraviolet)
15:00 Dj Milaya (Smr)
16:00 Progressive Community dj’s
18:00 Dj Davidoff (Novokuibishevsk)
19:00 Dj Mike Crystal (Spb)
20:00 Dj Igor Kovalev (Smr)
21:00 Dj Sasha Petros (Smr)
Techno:
22:00 Dj Denis Dunhill (Smr)
23:00 Dj Feelin (Progressive Community)
24:00 Dj Serzh (Different Music)
01:00 Dj Cyberpunk (Different Music)
02:00 Dj Pavel Maysky (Progressive Community)
Hard Techno:
03:00 Dj Mescaline (Smr)
04:00 Dj-project “Землекопы” (Live) (Smr)
06:00 Dj Tim Baglay (Tlt)
After party:
07:00 Dj Unix (Tech Trance set)


ПИРАМИДА & People Pro Dancefloor
Четверг 10.07
R’n'B:
18.00 DJ Lilo (People Pro.)
19.00 DJ Sunshul
20.00 DJ Daket (Mix Master)
21.00 DJ Jeff D (People Pro.)
House, Electro, Progressive:
22.00 DJ Жывой (People Pro.)
23.00 DJ Nikita (People Pro.)
24.00 DJ Deft (People Pro.)
01.00 DJ Ilish (People Pro.)
02.00 DJ Кузнецов (Lexx)
03.00 DJ Anton Fast (People Pro.)
04.00 DJ Pasha Grand (People Pro.)
05.00 DJ Deem (People Pro.)
06.00 DJ Egor (People Pro.)
07.00 DJ Lisin
Пятница 11.07
R’n'B:
12.00 DJ Daket (People Pro.)
14.00 DJ Jeff D (People Pro.)
16.00 DJ Sunshul (Mix Master)
18.00 DJ Lilo (People Pro.)
19.00 DJ Arseni Gee & Ms (Кострома)
21.00 DJ Edward’s (Ярославль)
Deep-Tech, House, Electro, Minimal, Techno:
22.00 DJ Alexandr Matrosov
23.00 DJ Treq (Pro. Radost)
24.00 DJ Mole (Самара)
01.00 DJ Nikulin (Самара)
02.00 DJ Sonic (Уфа)
03.00 DJ Cyberpunk (DM-Самара)
04.00 DJ Kostya (DM-Самара)
05.00 DJ Serzh (DM-Самара)
06.00 DJ Mako (Mix Master)
07.00 DJ Funky Shit
Суббота 12.07
Deep-Tech, House, Electro, Minimal, Techno, Psy Trance:
12.00 DJ Deem (People Pro.)
14.00 DJ Egor (People Pro.)
16.00 DJ Popov (People Pro.)
18.00 DJ Andrea (Ultraviolet)
19.00 DJ Prada (Ultraviolet)
20.00 Danilamaster (Live Show)
21.00 Atlantis Ocean (Live Show) (Ульяновск)
23.00 Mars Need Lovers (Live Show) (Пермь)
01.00 DJ Popov (People Pro.)
03.00 DJ Timelyaiah (SPB)
04.00 DJ Deem
05.00 DJ Egor
06.00 Shokc & Hempz (Pepyaka Saundi)


Drum’n'bass Dancefloor
Пятница 11.07.
16.00 Steb (Тольятти)
17.00 Sunshul (Тольятти)
18.00 O2 b2b playahata (Тольятти)
19.00 toxed (Тольятти)
20.00 Playstid (Севастополь)
21.00 K-Real (Тольятти)
22.00 DemonMan (Казань)
23.00 Tomic (Москва)
01.00 Proket (Москва)
03.00 Ruin (Санкт Петербург)
04.00 Rom (Тольятти)
05.00 S.Dee (Белгород)
06.00 Fedoroff (Курск)
07.00 Nels (Омск)
08.00 O’Nine (Самара)
09.00 Deezel (Тольятти)
10.00 Moff (Самара)
Суббота 12.07.
16.00 EDI b2b Neysi feat Masya (live) (Тольятти)
17.00 Emerica (Sоund еlемеnt’s) b2b Notee (Sоund еlемеnt’s) (Новокуйбышевск)
18.00 2 soulmates (Самара)
19.00 Proteus (Тольятти)
20.00 Сadence (Тольятти)
21.00 Tekseed b2b Flam (Тольятти)
22.00 Nikita (Ульяновск)
23.00 Zyz Ruffen (Санкт Петербург)
01.00 Current Value (Германия)
03.00 Gancher (Санкт Петербург)
04.00 Noise Graphics (Димитровград)
05.00 Saint Man (Челябинск)
06.00 Fandorin (Запорожъе)
07.00 Marvel (Воронеж)
08.00 Neuro Step (Ульяновск)
09.00 Pizhik (Уфа)
10.00 Xenon (Самара)

mc VBGOOCH
mc rasl


TRINITY Dancefloor
Четверг 10.07.
SUNSET:
18.00 — 19.00 Pandora
19.00 — 20.00 Sunshul
20.00 — 21.00 Rom
21.00 — 22.00 L.Step (Ульяновск)
DRUM’N'BASS MAINSET:
22.00 — 22.45 D intelligents (Rampuch&Twist) (Самара)
22.45 — 00.30 Penzin
00.30 — 01.15 Rom
01.15 — 02.00 Deezel
02.00 — 03.00 Zyz Ruffen (Respect Family/Spb)
03.00 — 03.45 Gex (Омск)
03.45 — 04.30 S.Dee (Белгород)
04.30 — 05.15 Marvel (Воронеж)
05.15 — 06.00 Noise Graphics (Димитровград)
Пятница 11.07.
15.00 — 16.00 TEEM
16.00 — 17.00 Deezel
17.00 — 18.00 Smoke
18.00 — 19.00 Ragga
19.00 — 20.00 K-Real
SUNSET:
20.00 — 21.00 Pandora
21.00 — 22.00 Sunshul
22.00 — 23.00 Rom
NU RAVE MAINSET:
23.00 — 01.00 K-Real
01.00 — 02.30 dbeater
02.30 — 04.00 TroubleBubble
04.00 — 05.00 Deezel
05.00 — 06.00 Rom
Суббота 12.07.
15.00 — 16.00 TEEM
16.00 — 17.00 Deezel
17.00 — 18.00 Smoke
18.00 — 19.00 Ragga
19.00 — 20.00 K-Real
SUNSET:
20.00 — 21.00 Pandora
21.00 — 22.00 Sunshul
22.00 — 23.00 Rom
R’N'B MAINSET:
23.00 — 00.00 TEEM
00.00 — 01.30 Deezel
01.30 — 02.30 K-Real
02.30 — 03.30 Ragga
03.30 — 04.30 WD
04.30 — 05.30 Smoke


7Hz Dancefloor
Четверг 10.07.
18:00 – DJ Наумов (7Hz)
20:00 – DJ Янкер (7Hz)
22:00 – DJ Cap (7Hz)
00:00 – Точилоff (7Hz)
02:00 – DJ 105 (7Hz)
04:00 – Vi-Key Project (7Hz)
06:00 – Smolkin (7Hz)
07:00 – 7Hz Jam
Пятница 11.07.
12:00 – Vi-Key Project (7Hz) (Latina)
14:00 – 7Hz Jam
16:30 — Andrea (Ultraviolet)
18:00 — Rikki Ortega (Live) Time 2 FUN!
19:00 – DJ Наумов (7Hz)
20:00 — DJ Янкер (7Hz)
21:00 – Melkiy (Тобольск)
22:00 – Smolkin (7Hz)
23:00 — Dj Pavel Maysky (Progressive Community)
00:00 – Vi-Key Project (7Hz)
01:00 – Точилоff (7Hz)
02:30 – DJ Cap (7Hz)
04:00 – DJ 105 (7Hz)
05:30 – Limov (7Hz)
06:30 – Cybrex (Москва)
08:00 – 7Hz Jam
Суббота 12.07.
12:00 – Точилоff & Limov (Retro Jam)
15:00 – Smolkin (7Hz)
16:00 – Vi-key Project (7Hz) (Retro)
17:00 – 7Hz Jam
19:00 – DJ 105 (7Hz)
21:00 – Dj Feelin (Progressive Community)
22:00 – Martin Zolo (7Hz)
23:00 – Melkiy (Тобольск)
00:30 – DJ 105 Vs. Точилоff Jam-battle
02:00 – DJ Cap (7Hz)
04:00 – Vi-Key Project (7Hz)
05:30 – Cybrex (Москва)
07:00 – 7Hz Jam

Flyer
Please, register (it is quick and easy!) or sign in, to leave comments and do much more fun stuff.