PR
Contacts
Main style: Neotrance
Favorite styles: Ambient, Atmospheric Breaks, Chillstep, Dark Progressive, Deep Techno, Dub Techno, Minimal psytrance, Psybient, Uplifting Trance
DJ, producer, radioshow, promoter, clubber, collaborations since 2004
Performance: from 15 000 rubles / 2 hours
Location: Thailand, Koh Samui
Resident: Olimp (Budennovsk), RADIO ENTER (Kiev), TranceFan.de (Hamburg), EYE 1 Radio - www.eye1radio.com (Amsterdam, Miami, Washington) (Amsterdam), night club Bunker (Aksai (Rostovskaya obl.)), Free Style Zone (Amsterdam), Raveportal (Moscow), Chill Out Zone FM (Amsterdam), InTrance FM (Moscow), BPM Radio (México), Trancefan Radio Station (Moscow)
Guest: Nevskiy (Budennovsk), Европа (Budennovsk), KAZ@NTIP (Evpatoriya), Воздух (Moscow), Black And White (Saint Petersburg), Pure FM (San Francisco), Digitally Imported (New York), Aplus (Minsk), Proton Radio (Los Angeles), Night club LED (Taganrog), Сумерки (Kaluga), Record (Rostov-na-Donu), A-ZOV fest 2012 (Eisk), TRANCEMISSION (Rostov-na-Donu), Premier  (Dnepropetrovsk), BLN.FM (Berlin), Заряд (Moscow), Точка Отрыва (Moscow), Megapolis (Moscow), Frisky Radio (San Francisco), Frisky  (Los Angeles), Life 892 Radio (Afini), Монте-Карло 103.7 FM (Rostov-na-Donu), Inferno Radio (Dublin), Dfm 101.2 (Moscow), DFM Петербург 103.4 (Saint Petersburg), EYE 1 Radio(Amsterdam,Miami,Washington) (Amsterdam), Play.fm (Berlin), Mixadance (Moscow), DFM 104.1 Orsk (Orsk)
Frequent visitor: Stereo Beach (Rostov-na-Donu)
Was just once: клуб-ресторан Бакинский дворик (Moscow), Радио Алмазный край 105 fm программа Energy (Lensk), Серфомай (Eisk)
Please, register (it is quick!) or login to see contact information.
Events
Tempo, México, 12:00 // 25 July 2017
Uplifting Trance
109 FM, Kiev, 21:00 // 26 December 2016
Psy Trance
Pure FM, San Francisco, 11:00 // 16 December 2016
Deep Techno
Lumix FM, Simferopol, 20:00 // 12 April 2016
Psy Trance
Европа Плюс, Orsk, 23:00 // 29 January 2016
Techno
Friends, Fans and Idols

Friends: DJ Feel  BOBINA  Johnny Beast  Dj Sveta  DJ RATEK  SPARTAQUE  саксофонист SYNTHETICSAX  DJ NATASHA BACCARDI  Moonbeam  Denis A  Sunless  MISHA KLEIN  VIKTOR STROGONOV-RADIOSHOW TECHNOPOLIS  BRAD ROCK/BORIS BREDIN  FONAREV  Smash  DOOMSDAY S  Alex NEGNIY  Tony Igy  DJ KIRILLICH  TESLA  DJ Anna Lee  Golden Light Orchestra  PRAVDA  ANGE  LIYA FRAN  TONADA  Pasha Shock  DJ Vini  DVJ KARIMOV  all

Idols: Andy Stock  Victoria RAY (V.RAY)  DJ Show "FROM TALK TO PLAY"  RobVanDarm  Pag  певица Света  Poshout  PIANOCHOCOLATE  VL Project   OKSANA KRASKI  Республика Казантип  AELYN  Moby  ★DJ Fire Lady★  Елена Галицина  Gert Records  Ludmila-S  Татьяна Воронина  Fati ECHO  Passion for Hypnosis  ☜ღSexyBLONDIEღ☞  Нинель  ☜♡☞ Vikusik ☜♡☞  Akina  Valyeriia  Журнал 7 minutes  Kokomadam  ♡ З̶а̶ч̶е̶р̶к̶н̶и ̶п̶р̶о̶ш̶л̶о̶е♡  ♪♪ Honey Soul ♪♪  Dasha  all

Fans: MILA VS IGOR PUMPHONIA  DJ HaLL (Хэл)  RobVanDarm  ФАБРИКА ДЖИНГЛОВ / J-Factory  13th Warrior  Dyukanya  Alice Boogie (джинглы, дикторы, интро)  BOBSKY  Елена Аверина  Trance Century Radio  ДЖИНГЛЫ от PRIMEAUDIO  Sergey lavrinenko  PHANT OM X  Ilya Vanisov  Рэп Минуса  Danny Small  Playback  DJ МЯУС  DJ Dima BesT  DJ Pasha Cherep (ARM Records)  DREAMCATHER  Vocalist Day  "ОБЛОЖКИ Дизайн БРЕНДИРОВАНИЕ"  Lilya Wasp  Nikita Mylukin  JD SHOW  !!galaburdeЦ  Красивый  KORLINO  Dj Igor Blast  all

Vito von Gert - Tonight (Guest Christopher Lawrence) pdj.cc/fmYdo
Events
Cosmo Landing Night

Psy Trance, Minimal psytrance

Date and time: 12 April 2016 20:00
Venue: Lumix FM
Address: Simferopol show on the map
Page: lumixfm.inf.ua
Add 
Performed
Vito von Gert Neotrance
Thailand, Koh Samui 
Belaha Trance
Ukraine, Sumy 
Vartimey Trance
Russia, Arhangelsk 
Russia, Tyumen 
Airdigital Trance
Russia, Noginsk 
Stream Noize Trance
Russia, Krasnoturinsk 
Laucco
Helgi Vocal Trance
Russia, Tambov 
Korlino & Lexx Peha
Andrew Prylam Uplifting Trance
Belarus, Minsk 
nothern_angel Trance
 
Bjorn Akesson
PRAVDA Trance
Russia, Moscow 
Arika Lane Uplifting Trance
Belarus, Minsk 
Oberon
DJ Slaider Trance
Russia, Simferopol 
Listened to
More
07:00 - 08:00 - Belaha 08:00 - 09:00 - Vartimey 09:00 - 10:00 - Sasha Shipilove 10:00 - 11:00 - Airdigital 11:00 - 12:00 - Stream Noize 12:00 - 13:00 - Laucco 13:00 - 14:00 - Helgi 14:00 - 15:00 - Korlino & Lexx Peha 15:00 - 16:00 - Andrew Prylam 16:00 - 17:00 - Nothern Angel 17:00 - 18:00 - Bjorn Akesson 18:00 - 19:00 - Andres Sanchez 19:00 - 20:00 - M. Pravda 20:00 - 21:00 - Arika Lane 21:00 - 22:00 - Vito von Gert 22:00 - 23:00 - Oberon 23:00 - 00:00 - DJ Slaider
Please, register (it is quick and easy!) or sign in, to leave comments and do much more fun stuff.