PR
Contacts
Evgeny Minin
Main style: Dark Progressive
Favorite styles: Ambient, Atmospheric Breaks, Breaks, Dark Psy Trance, Deep House, Full-On, Goa Trance, House, Nu Breaks, Progressive Breaks, Progressive House, Psy Trance, Psychedelic breakbeat, Tech House, Trance, Tribal House
DJ, VJ, producer, promoter, photographer, clubber, listener since 2001
Performance: 2 hours
Location: Russia, Ekaterinburg
Resident: Ultraviolet Club (Ekaterinburg), White House (Ekaterinburg), PoSh!  (Ekaterinburg), Trance Euphoria (Kiev), радио Пилот (Ekaterinburg), Riviera Club г. Заречный (Zarechnyi), Радио СК 90.2FM (Ekaterinburg), TRANSERFERS.com (Ekaterinburg)
Guest: Премьер Лига (Verhnyaya Pyshma), РИВЬЕРА (Serov), Tele-Club (Ekaterinburg), Европа Плюс (Orsk), Pure FM (San Francisco), Riviera (Zarechnyi), Kirpitch (Surgut), Garage Underground (CHelyabinsk), TM RADIO (Ekaterinburg), Рекорд (Simferopol), 5£ (CHelyabinsk), Sugoyak (CHelyabinsk), Ялта FM (YAlta), Радио Пилот 100.4 FM (Ekaterinburg), Da Bar, Вайнера 40 (Ekaterinburg), Base (Ekaterinburg), Club-Bar 2Ку (Ekaterinburg), MDM Club (Ekaterinburg), PLAY@NET (Ekaterinburg), Клуб ЛЮК (Ekaterinburg), Autoban (Екатеринбург) (Ekaterinburg), Shock (Ekaterinburg), DaBar (Ekaterinburg), Радио Рекорд Санкт-Петербург (Saint Petersburg), EURO (Ekaterinburg), Sun Dali (Ekaterinburg), Malevich Новоуральск (Novouralsk)
Please, register (it is quick!) or login to see contact information.
Events
Riviera, Zarechnyi, 19:00 // 12 August 2017
Psy Trance
Cuba, Ekaterinburg, 12:00 // 9 June 2017
Progressive House
Lift 12, Ekaterinburg, 17:00 // 19 August 2016
Progressive House
Friends, Fans and Idols

Friends: DJ Feel  DJ JIM (Evgeny Glotikov)  BOBINA  Dj Sveta  SPARTAQUE  COSMONAUT  Моди Глю  саксофонист SYNTHETICSAX  SERGEY RIGA DJ СЕРГЕЙ РИГА  ALEXEY ROMEO  DJ NATASHA BACCARDI  Moonbeam  Denis A  Roma Pafos  MR. DJ MONJ  Sunless  Alexey Sonar  Инфинити  BOYKO  VIKTOR STROGONOV-RADIOSHOW TECHNOPOLIS  FONAREV  Smash  Dj Сухов  TONADA  Иван Рудык (Ivan Roudyk)  DOOMSDAY S  4Mal  Русский Размер  AUROSONIC  DJ Anna Lee  all

Idols: COSMONAUT  DJ Groove  FONAREV  TESLA  SERGE QUE  superdjDan  DJ Katrin Vesna  Алиса Спутник  Aeron Aether  Stan Kolev  Oleg Zubkov  Андрей Buhgamer  Psy PG  Ксения Калинина 

Fans: ФАБРИКА ДЖИНГЛОВ / J-Factory  13th Warrior  Trance Century Radio  ДЖИНГЛЫ от PRIMEAUDIO  Рэп Минуса  Danny Small  Bernd Hoffmann Production  Сведение и Мастеринг Онлайн / AREFYEVStudio.com  "ОБЛОЖКИ Дизайн БРЕНДИРОВАНИЕ"  DJ Vitalik  Promo Ring (Продвижение Музыки)  Vadim Orel  Арт-центр Ветер  Dj Moff (SunFamily)  Mr.Jingle (джинглы,интро)  Tomash Kofa  djshell  IDEAL DEPENDENCE PROMOTION  PRIME TIME  DJ VEDJIK  Dj Esteem ua  DJ Varin  Татьяна  ДЖИНГЛЫ И ДИЗАЙН  kerem yılmaz  Дизайн от Аркаши  Дмитрий Нестеров  Valerii Sival  Psy PG  Over Fall  all

В данный момент нахожусь в г.Ялта
Events
МЕХАНИКА 3D global open-air festival 2015

Techno, Trance, Breaks, Drum & Bass, House

Date and time: 30 May 2015 21:00
Venue: Riviera
Address: Zarechnyi, Клары Цеткин, 10 show on the map
Page: riviera-online.ru
Phone: +7 (343) 777 56 26
Entrance: 1 000 rubles
Add 
Performed
EVGENY MININ Dark Progressive
Russia, Ekaterinburg 
VAN NOSIKOV Techno
Russia, Saint Petersburg 
More
Were
More
LINE-UP Main Techno open-air arena 22:00 N.FLAME (Пермь) 23:00 MAD CAT (Челябинск) 00:00 DIMAURO (Челябинск) 01:00 D-NOX & BECKERS (Германия) 03:00 OLIVER HUNTEMANN (Германия) 05:00 VAN NOSIKOV (С-Петербург) 06:30 ARTURO & OSIPOV (Екатеринбург) 08:00 finish Drum&Bass open-air arena 22:00 D.WHITE (Екатеринбург) 23:30 M.POLLEN (Екатеринбург) 01:00 BERTICH (Челябинск) 02:30 CURRENT VALUE (Германия) 03:30 ROBYN CHAOS (Англия) 05:00 DS (С-Петербург) 06:00 ENDLESS & MATEEZ (Екатеринбург) 07:00 WEEKEED (Екатеринбург) 08:00 finish Main Club arena zvezda 22:00 SCHTAER (Екатеринбург) 23:00 НАДЯ СТРЕЛЬНИКОВА (Ектб ПилотFM) 00:00 PROGROYAL (Артемовский) 01:00 CZESSLOVE (С-Петербург) 02:30 MIKHAIL KOBZAR aka (Plastic Sound) (Москва) 04:00 MANNAN (Челябинск) 05:00 VALER DEN BIT (Челябинск) 06:00 U-JIN (Челябинск) 07:00 ANDREY DYK & SQUAD (Екатеринбург) 08:00 finish Breaks underground room 22:00 TALL (Екатеринбург) 23:00 BROKE (Екатеринбург) 00:00 ACCESS (Екатеринбург) 01:00 TENZZ & LEEROY (Екатеринбург) 02:30 TOKKATA (Челябинск) 04:00 UDAV (С-Петербург) 05:00 RAEVSKY (Екатеринбург) 06:00 FRY DADDY (Екатеринбург) 07:00 SIVAL (Екатеринбург) 08:00 finish Hardcore / hardstyle room 22:00 SEEMX 23:00 DAT 00:00 KIRILL SAD 01:00 SILVER 02:00 UDAV (С-Петербург) 03:00 LINUR (Пермь) 04:00 SERGEY NAIL 05:00 SYNDROME-R 08:00 finish Trance шатер 22:00 Alexander Silakov [SKYHOUSE Records] 23:30 Acidova [TEK Records] 01:00 Annie SunShine [SKYHOUSE Records] 02:30 Gramozeka (Тюмень, Neo Druid С.С.) 04:00 Yana Sungirl (Panmusic Records) 06:00 Evgeny Minin [SKYHOUSE Records] 08:00 finish
Flyer
Please, register (it is quick and easy!) or sign in, to leave comments and do much more fun stuff.