PR
Contacts
Evgeny Minin
Main style: Progressive House
Favorite styles: Ambient, Atmospheric Breaks, Breaks, Dark Progressive, Dark Psy Trance, Deep House, Full-On, Goa Trance, House, Nu Breaks, Progressive Breaks, Psy Trance, Psychedelic breakbeat, Tech House, Trance, Tribal House
DJ, VJ, producer, radioshow, promoter, photographer, clubber, listener since 2001
Performance: 2 hours
Location: Russia, Ekaterinburg
Resident: Ultraviolet Club (Ekaterinburg), White House (Ekaterinburg), PoSh!  (Ekaterinburg), Trance Euphoria (Kiev), радио Пилот (Ekaterinburg), Riviera Club г. Заречный (Zarechnyi), Радио СК 90.2FM (Ekaterinburg), TRANSERFERS.com (Ekaterinburg)
Guest: Премьер Лига (Verhnyaya Pyshma), РИВЬЕРА (Serov), Tele-Club (Ekaterinburg), Европа Плюс (Orsk), Pure FM (San Francisco), Riviera (Zarechnyi), Kirpitch (Surgut), Garage Underground (CHelyabinsk), TM RADIO (Ekaterinburg), Рекорд (Simferopol), 5£ (CHelyabinsk), Sugoyak (CHelyabinsk), Ялта FM (YAlta), Радио Пилот 100.4 FM (Ekaterinburg), Da Bar, Вайнера 40 (Ekaterinburg), Base (Ekaterinburg), Club-Bar 2Ку (Ekaterinburg), MDM Club (Ekaterinburg), PLAY@NET (Ekaterinburg), Клуб ЛЮК (Ekaterinburg), Autoban (Екатеринбург) (Ekaterinburg), Shock (Ekaterinburg), DaBar (Ekaterinburg), Радио Рекорд Санкт-Петербург (Saint Petersburg), EURO (Ekaterinburg), Sun Dali (Ekaterinburg), Malevich Новоуральск (Novouralsk)
Please, register (it is quick!) or login to see contact information.
Events
Riviera, Zarechnyi, 19:00 // 12 August 2017
Psy Trance
Cuba, Ekaterinburg, 12:00 // 9 June 2017
Progressive House
Lift 12, Ekaterinburg, 17:00 // 19 August 2016
Progressive House
Friends, Fans and Idols

Friends: DJ Feel  DJ JIM (Evgeny Glotikov)  BOBINA  Dj Sveta  SPARTAQUE  COSMONAUT  Моди Глю  саксофонист SYNTHETICSAX  SERGEY RIGA DJ СЕРГЕЙ РИГА  DJ NATASHA BACCARDI  ALEXEY ROMEO  Moonbeam  Denis A  Roma Pafos  MR. DJ MONJ  Sunless  Alexey Sonar  TONADA  Инфинити  BOYKO  VIKTOR STROGONOV-RADIOSHOW TECHNOPOLIS  FONAREV  Dj Сухов  Smash  Иван Рудык (Ivan Roudyk)  DOOMSDAY S  4Mal  Русский Размер  AUROSONIC  TESLA  all

Idols: COSMONAUT  DJ Groove  FONAREV  TESLA  SERGE QUE  superdjDan  DJ Katrin Vesna  Алиса Спутник  Aeron Aether  Stan Kolev  Oleg Zubkov  Андрей Buhgamer  Psy PG  Ксения Калинина 

Fans: ФАБРИКА ДЖИНГЛОВ / J-Factory  13th Warrior  ДЖИНГЛЫ от PRIMEAUDIO  Trance Century Radio  Рэп Минуса | www.DeFROiZ.com  Danny Small  Bernd Hoffmann Production  Сведение и Мастеринг Онлайн / AREFYEVStudio.com  "ОБЛОЖКИ Дизайн БРЕНДИРОВАНИЕ"  DJ Vitalik  Promo Ring (Продвижение Музыки)  Vadim Orel  Арт-центр Ветер  Dj Moff (SunFamily)  Mr.Jingle (джинглы,интро)  Tomash Kofa  djshell  IDEAL DEPENDENCE PROMOTION  PRIME TIME  DJ VEDJIK  Dj Esteem ua  DJ Varin  Татьяна  ДЖИНГЛЫ И ДИЗАЙН  kerem yılmaz  Дизайн от Аркаши  Valerii Sival  Psy PG  Over Fall  Johny Splendid  all

Events
МЕХАНИКА 3D open-air festival X

Techno, Drum & Bass, Progressive House, Breaks

Date and time: 10 August 2013 20:00
Venue: Riviera
Address: Zarechnyi, Клары Цеткин, 10 show on the map
Page: riviera-online.ru
Phone: +7 (343) 777 56 26
Entrance: 1 000 rubles
Add 
Performed
EVGENY MININ Progressive House
Russia, Ekaterinburg 
Russia, Nizhnii Novgorod 
TESLA Minimal Techno
Russia, Moscow 
VAN NOSIKOV Techno
Russia, Saint Petersburg 
MAYS Techno
Ukraine 
Russia, Saint Petersburg 
4H Community Progressive Breaks
Russia, Ekaterinburg 
Russia, CHelyabinsk 
Were
More
main techno open-air arena: 22:00 SLON (С-Петербург) 23:30 TESLA (Белгород) 01:00 STEPHAN BODZIN (Германия) 02:30 MOONBEAM (Москва) 04:00 MAYS (Украина) 05:30 VAN NOSIKOV (С-Петербург) 06:30 OSIPOV & SHTAER (Ектб) 08:00 финиш drum&bass open air arena: 22:00 D.WHITE (Ектб) 23:30 TNT (Ектб) 00:30 PLACE2B & FLEX (Ектб) 02:00 BLACK SUN EMPIRE (Амстердам) 04:00 UBERMAN (Ектб) 05:00 ENDLESS & MATEEZ (Ектб) 06:30 Weekeed (Ектб) 08:00 финиш main club arena: 22:00 AUDIOMATRIX (Ектб) 23:30 KOVYAZIN (Ектб) 01:00 Evgeny MININ (Ектб) 02:00 4H Community (Ектб) 03:00 PROGROYAL (Артемовский) 04:00 MANNAN (Челябинск) 05:00 FOMIN (Асбест) 06:00 ANDREY DYK (Ектб) 08:00 финиш breaks underground: 22:00 Fry Daddy (Ектб) 23:30 BROKE (Ектб) 01:00 TALL (Ектб) 02:00 TOKKATA (Челябинск) 03:30 LEEROY & TENZZ (Ектб) 05:30 ACCESS (Ектб) 06:30 SNAKE (РЕВДА) 08:00 финиш hardcore room 22:00 SEEMX (Ектб) 23:00 SILVER (Ектб) 00:00 SYNTECHNIC (Ектб) 01:00 KIRILL SAD (Ектб) 02:00 STYLEMASTERS (Москва) 03:30 TIMIN (Ектб) 04:30 DAT (Ектб) 05:30 BABAI (Ектб) 06:30 SERGEY NAIL (Ектб) ВОДНЫЙ ТАНЦПОЛ от PV promo Состав участников скоро. LOUNGE ZONE Состав участников скоро. "ЗЕЛЕНЫЙ КРОКОДИЛ PARTY BUS + VIP зона на против главной сцены"
Flyer
Please, register (it is quick and easy!) or sign in, to leave comments and do much more fun stuff.