Sign up
Contacts
DJ Skydreamer Project
Location: Russia, Kazan
Please, register (it is quick!) or login to see contact information.
PR
0
ex. DJ SKYDREAMER / RS projects
DJ Skydreamer Project

DJ Skydreamer / Dmitriy Rs
Date of Birth: August 11, 1987
Real Name: Dmitry Bitunov
Aliases: Dj Skydreamer
DJDemon-Rs.
Project Producer: Alexander Bocharov
Professional DJ Skydreamer activities started in yeears.
Since 1997, actively acts as a DJ, playing at big parties. Since 2003, he acted in more than 40 cities in Russia and abroad.
He played together with the stars of world club scene:
Benny Benassi, Tocadisco, Ferry Corsten, 666, Prodigy, Snap, Romeo, Roger Sanches, Pulsedriver, Master Blaster, Global Deejays, Leroy Thornhill, Royal Gigolos, Steve Murano, Master Blaster, Aquagen, Klubbheads, and many others.
DJ Skydreamer - one of the most creative DJ's Russian.
He is attracted by house, trance, euro-trance, disco-house.
He has more than 20 author's albums and 40 compilations
the best dance music of its own production.
His tracks get to the top of the charts of radio stations such as
"DFM" and "NRJ".

Feedback
Please, register (it is quick and easy!) or sign in, to leave feedbacks and do much more fun stuff.
Try the Premium — an unlimited space for your tracks, mixes, videos and more.