PR
123
Contacts
Tim (The Fugazz)
Main style: Techno
Favorite styles: Breaks, Funky Techno, Goa Trance, Minimal Techno, Progressive Trance, Psy Trance, Tech House, Trance, Tribal House, Vocal House
DJ, producer, poet, clubber, listener since 2002
Performance: from 9 000 rubles / 2 hours
Location: Russia, Kazan
Guest: ArenA (Kazan), СтанцЫя (Kazan), Плотина (Kazan), Пирамида (Kazan), Excentrique (Krasnyi YAr (Samarskaya obl.)), Plan B (Moscow), Планета Льда (Moscow), Deja View (Almetevsk), TRAVEL (Naberezhnye CHelny), Motor (Nizhnii Novgorod), ГАРАЖ (Naberezhnye CHelny), HOUSE TRAVEL - 4,5,6,7,8,9 (Kazan), BIOHAZARD RAVE (Kazan), open air (Naberezhnye CHelny), RAVE (Kazan), Fashion (Kazan), Звезда (Samara), Каммуна (Kazan), Бар Свои Люди (Kazan), Pit Stop (Kazan), Небо (Kazan), Epatage (Kazan), Dj кафе «Ягуар» (Kazan), Крылья г. Зеленодольск (Kazan), клуб Крылья (Kazan), Out Hall (Kazan), [4 k] 4 комнаты (Kazan), Castle (Samara), Вокзал (Moscow), Batyr,disco-bar Travel (Naberezhnye CHelny)
Was just once: Грот (Kazan)
Please, register (it is quick!) or login to see contact information.
Events
Эрмитаж, Kazan, 23:00 // 24 September 2011
Tech House
Матрешка, Kazan, 04:00 // 19 August 2011
Tech House
лес, Kazan, 21:00 // 5 August 2011
Trance
4 комнаты, Kazan, 23:00 // 15 July 2011
Trance
Enjoy the silence
Events
ГЭС fest @ г. Тольяти п-ов Копылово, Восточный мыс

House, Techno, Trance

Date and time: 9 July 2009 22:45
Venue: г. Тольяти п-ов Копылово, Восточный мыс
Address: Tolyatti show on the map
Page: gesfest.ru
Entrance: 500 rubles
Add 
Were
More

MAIN DANCE FLOOR: (возможны дополнения)

DJ:

DJ Genix (London) (мировой рекорд на самый продолжительный сет — 84 часа!)

Aurosonic (Москва) (13 в топ100)

DJ D-Mad (Санкт-Петербург) (21 в топ100)

DJ Alexander Popov (Москва — Cаратов) (35 в топ100)

DJ Илья Соловьев (Екатеринбург) (70 в топ100)

DJ Евгений Коротков (Кенигсберг) (91 в топ100)

DJ Smile (Москва)

Konstantin Yoodza (Bashi Records) (Украина)

DJ Hypnotic (Bashi Records) (Украина)

DJ Anton Firtich (Казань)

DJ Andrew Soletski (Solesystem) (Ижевск)

DJ Ostap (Нижний Новгород)

DJ J — Soul (Нижний Новгород)

ZHE™ (Нижнекамск)

DJ Stan (Набережные Челны)

DJ Andrew Gagarin (Ижевск)

DJ Alert (Cаратов)

DJ Fidel (Тольятти)


Live выступления:

AKSIOMA PROJECT (Володя ASPIRIN) (Москва) (40 в топ100)

AMNEZIA VIOLIN (Екатеринбург)

SYNTHETIC ORCHESTRA (Екатеринбург)

DJ ТЮМЕНЕВ & CJ MAK (Астрахань)

Killasound (Казань)

Федул Жадный (Самара)

Subsense (Самара)

Isometrica (Самара)

Klemckin & Vitalya Magic (Самара)

Moveton (Самара)

The Fusion (Тольятти)

Atlantis Ocean (Ульяновск)

MuteHead/z (Отрадный)

DJ Sergey Esenin (Воронеж)


Перфоманс:

Fire-Factory (Fire-show) (Тольятти)

Игры разума (Ульяновск)

Lazer-Group (Казань)

Please, register (it is quick and easy!) or sign in, to leave comments and do much more fun stuff.