PR
Contacts
Denis Agamirov
Main style: House
Favorite styles: Breaks, Club House, Deep House, Dub Techno, Electro House, Progressive House, Tech House, Techno, Trance, Tribal House, Vocal House
DJ, producer, MC, promoter, vocalist
Location: Russia, Moscow
Resident: ENJOY DEEJAYS (Moscow), Grusha music (Moscow), Posh Friends (Moscow), Barbados (Moscow), The Artist (Moscow), Up and Down (Moscow), MAXIM (Moscow), DONT TELL MAMA (Moscow), Облака (Moscow), VINOGRAD BAR (Moscow)
Guest: KAZANTIP Z:18 (Evpatoriya), Royal DJ TV (Moscow), Vision Coctail Hall (Moscow), Kazantip Z16 (Evpatoriya), KaZantip Z17 (Evpatoriya), Lookin Rooms (Moscow), Funky Mama (Moscow), Look In (Moscow), Известия Hall (Moscow), Premier Lounge (Moscow), Glazur' (Moscow), LOOKIN ROOMS (Moscow), Don't Tell Mama (Moscow), ZONA (Moscow), Dandy  (Moscow), ICON (Moscow), Pur Pur (Moscow)
Please, register (it is quick!) or login to see contact information.
ЛУЧШИЙ DJ ГОДА VKLYBE TV AWARDS
Events
3 June 17:00, Saturday, Formula, Gelendzhik
Deep House
Performed: DENIS AGAMIROV
2 June 17:00, Friday, Inzhu, Almaty (Alma-Ata)
House
Performed: DENIS AGAMIROV
26 May 21:00, Friday, Eleven, Baku
House
Performed: DENIS AGAMIROV
20 May 20:00, Saturday, DELUXE, Solnechnogorsk
House
Performed: DENIS AGAMIROV
19 May 20:00, Friday, Buddha Bar, Saint Petersburg
House
Performed: DENIS AGAMIROV
13 May 21:00, Saturday, Joy, Atyrau (Gurev)
House
Performed: DENIS AGAMIROV
12 May 21:00, Friday, Joy, Atyrau (Gurev)
House
Performed: DENIS AGAMIROV
6 May 20:00, Saturday, Montis, Moscow
Deep House
Performed: DENIS AGAMIROV
6 May 03:30, Saturday, Valenok, Moscow
Tech House
Performed: DENIS AGAMIROV
6 May 02:00, Saturday, LATINOS, Moscow
Tech House
Performed: DENIS AGAMIROV
1 May 20:00, Monday, Adam & Eva, Antaliya
House
Performed: DENIS AGAMIROV
29 April 21:00, Saturday, LA SCALA, Rostov-na-Donu
House
Performed: DENIS AGAMIROV
28 April 20:00, Friday, Budda, SHahty
House
Performed: DENIS AGAMIROV
15 April 22:00, Saturday, MAISON, Tolyatti
House
Performed: DENIS AGAMIROV
14 April 21:00, Friday, Bunker , Novosibirsk
House
Performed: DENIS AGAMIROV
8 April 22:00, Saturday, Жаровня, Moscow
Tech House
Performed: DENIS AGAMIROV
8 April 02:00, Saturday, Золотая Миля, Korolev
House
Performed: DENIS AGAMIROV
7 April 04:00, Friday, MIX AFTERPARTY, Moscow
Tech House
Performed: DENIS AGAMIROV
31 March 21:00, Friday, LATINOS, Moscow
House
Performed: DENIS AGAMIROV
31 March 19:00, Friday, Hustle, Moscow
House
Performed: DENIS AGAMIROV