Contacts
David Manukyan
Main style: Deep House
Favorite styles: Bassline, Chicago House, Deep Techno, Electro, Electro House, House, Nu Disco, Russian Pop, Soulful House, Tech House, Trap, Twerk, Vocal House
DJ, producer, promoter since 2000
Performance: from 5 000 rubles / 3 hours
Location: Russia, Krasnodar
Resident: Sky club & concert hall (Sochi)
Guest: MALIBU (Tuapse), Кашалот (Tuapse), Blondinka Rita (Krasnodar)
Please, register (it is quick!) or login to see contact information.
PR
Events
МатрЁшка, Slavyansk-na-Kubani, 21:00 // 14 November 2015
Deep House
Кашалот, Tuapse, 21:00 // 23 February 2015
Deep House
Шаляпин, Tuapse, 21:00 // 14 February 2015
Vocal House
Кашалот, Tuapse, 21:00 // 31 January 2015
Deep House
LOFT BAR, Krasnodar, 22:00 // 14 June 2013
Nu Disco
DjDave-Rapido

Real name: David Manoukian Karenovich.

Stage name: DjDave-Rapido (Dj / Musician / Composer / Organizer)

Place of birth: st. Dinskaya Krasnodar

Date of birth: April 18, 1983.

Place of residence: Krasnodar, Russia.

Main style: Nu Disco / Mash-Up / Vocal House / Club House / Progressive House / Tech House / Bassline / Electro house / Deep house / Techno / Deep techno.

Minor style: D'n'B / Liquidfunk

Sound source: Notebook + Pioneer DDJ-Ergo (Traktor Scratch Pro)

Start year career: 2000

During his career, he lived and worked in many cities of Russia and also served as a resident and guest DJs at the best clubs in Moscow and St. Petersburg.

In 2005 he received a nomination for "Best Comercial Dj South of Russia"

  Organization of presentations and contacts:

+7 928 29 44 239 David (Krasnodar)

+7 988 4 111 557 Vitaliy (Black Sea coast)

E-mail: djdave.rapido @ yandex.ru

vk: vk.com/djdave

skype: DjDave-Rapido

Feedback
The best feedbacks
  • DjDave-Rapido  #
    Ребят всегда буду с огромным вниманием читать вашу быть может критику либо благодарности...но пока лишь некоторые отписываются...остальные же из остальных(а их не мало "я просматриваю статистику страницы")просто молчат как будто нет своего мнения!!!Оч буду рад нов отзывам и работе над ошибками если таковые узрите!!!
  • DjDave-Rapido  #
    Друзья страничка с нуля поэтому особо не обращаем на PR а лучше способствуем увеличению его уровня;)
  •  
    DJ Alex Getman  25 May 2016 16:01 #
    Привет!!! От души моя поддержка!!! Продолжай в том же духе))) Творческих успехов)))
  • (user was blacklisted)
  • +1
    DJ EL`F  5 February 2016 8:53 #
    Хорошее звучание...лови мой плюс!!!надеюсь на взаимность)
    •  
      DjDave-Rapido  5 February 2016 11:48 #
      Спасибо!!)) Лови!
  •  
    Master David  7 August 2015 2:13 #
    успехов ++++
  •  
    Dj Dekstar  3 June 2014 14:29 #
    мой + и в друзья !!!
  •  
    DjDave-Rapido  19 April 2013 4:06 #
    Ребят всегда буду с огромным вниманием читать вашу быть может критику либо благодарности...но пока лишь некоторые отписываются...остальные же из остальных(а их не мало "я просматриваю статистику страницы")просто молчат как будто нет своего мнения!!!Оч буду рад нов отзывам и работе над ошибками если таковые узрите!!!
  •  
    DjDave-Rapido  13 April 2013 18:14 #
    Друзья страничка с нуля поэтому особо не обращаем на PR а лучше способствуем увеличению его уровня;)
Please, register (it is quick and easy!) or sign in, to leave feedbacks and do much more fun stuff.