Sign up
PR
554
Contacts
Roman Oreshin
Main style: Vocal House
Favorite styles: Bassline, Club House, Deep House, Dubstep, Electro House, Electro Progressive, G-House, Neurofunk, Slow Motion House (Disco), Soulful House, Tech House, Trap, Wonky
DJ, producer, listener since 2008
Performance: from 10 000 rubles / 2 hours
Location: Russia, Moscow
Resident: Summer Club (г. Алексин) (Aleksin), Литр (Tula), Tuning Hall (Moscow), TanZpol (Moscow), Галактика  (Ivanteevka (Moskovskaya obl.)), Big Sound City (Moscow), Megapolis (Aleksin), Пряник (Tula)
Guest: DJ Bar Journalist, Невский, 70 (Saint Petersburg), Квант (Aleksin), Кафе-ресторан Веранда (г.Алексин) (Aleksin), Open Air (Девяткино ) (Saint Petersburg), Nigt Club London (Tula), Club CLUBIO (Saint Petersburg), Club Etage (Saint Petersburg), VG club (Tula), Премьер (Tula), клуб Фрегат (Aleksin), 2-ой ЭТАЖ (Saint Petersburg), клуб Баловень (Venev), Digger Club (Moscow), Metro (SCHekino), Клуб Небо (Himki), Клуб Точка (Moscow), Opera Village (Ramenskoe), Кураж (Moscow), Space (Moscow), Sunrise (Kireevsk), Старый замок (Tula), club PRIDE (Balashiha), Crazy Milk (Moscow), Avenue Club (Pushkino), Victoria (Novomoskovsk), ЭRA (Bogorodick), Megapolis Fm (Moscow), Долина Х (Tula)
Frequent visitor: Summer (Aleksin)
Was just once: ВЦ Крокус Экспо(Пиратская станция IMMORTAL) (Moscow), Клуб РАЙ (Moscow)
Please, register (it is quick!) or login to see contact information.
Events
TanZpol, Moscow, 02:00 // 21 May 2016
Electro House
EXTRA LOUNGE , Moscow, 00:00 // 23 April 2016
Deep House
Пряник, Tula, 01:00 // 25 November 2014
Vocal House
VINYL, Moscow, 23:30 // 7 June 2014
Trap
Посмотрел? Послушал? Поставь "+" =))

Mashup 2015

425 71 PR 3,6 ▲ 320 Club House, Trap
Давно записанный но только счас выложил на промике)) 100 % проверен на... 
410 85 PR 2,2 ▲ 320 Club House, Electro House
Давно записанный но только счас выложил на промике)) 

Tracks & Remixed 2011-2012

312 9 70 PR 5,3 ▲ 320 Vocal House, Club House
Конкурсный ремикс на оч классную песню)) сделал её позитивной так что слушаем... 
Tonny Milton

TONNY MILTON.
 
DJ \ produser

http://tonny-milton.ru/ 

Year of starting a career:
July 2007
Real name:
Oreshin Roman.
Date of Birth:
01.05.1988 year.
Place of residence:
Moscow, Domodedovo pm

TONNY MILTON plays in areas such as club music:
CLUB HOUSE,
ELECTRO HOUSE,
TRIBAL HOUSE,
TECH HOUSE,
DUB STEP,
DRUM BASS

TONNY MILTON played at clubs such as:
TUNING HALL (MOSCOW)
OPERA (Moscow)
SPASE (MOSCOW)
DIGGER (MOSCOW)
POINT (MOSCOW)
KURAZH (MOSCOW)
FLOOR (ST)
DJ BAR JOURNALIST (ST)
CLUBIO (ST)
OPEN AIR (Devyatkina) (ST)
SKY (Khimki)
OPERA VILLAGE (Ramenskoye)
SUMMER CLUB (Alexin)
LONDON (TULA)
CASANOVA (TULA)
GRAPES (TULA)
SUMMER CLUB (Alexin)
PRIME (TULA)
CASANOVA (TULA)
Liter (TULA)
METRO (Shchekin)
BALOVEN (Venev)
VERANDA (Alexin)
,
TONNY MILTON performed on the same stage with world renowned DJs and artists such as:
FRANCESCO DIAZ (GER)
RALPH GOOD (THE GOOD GUYS) (Sweden) (SWE)

And as URBAN MADNESS has spoken at the same site with the famous Russian DJs and musicians (different styles of music):

DJ SOLOVEY (MSK), DJ NEJTRINO (MSK),
DJ STRANGER (MSK), VIKTOR STROGONOV (MSK),
Grove (MSK), IVAN Rudyk (MSK),
PASHA Korean (MSK), Katya Chekhov (MSK),
Dmitry Filatov (MSK), TIM GALEE (MSK),
GROMOV (MSK), BOARD (MSK),
SAHARA (MSK), DVJ ELECTRA (MSK),
MARRI FERRARY (MSK), SHISHKIN (MSK),
Carp (MSK), DJ ANNA RICH (MSK),
RE-ZONE (TULA)
In 2007 he graduated from the St. Petersburg first federal school DJ Mix Master.C 2008 to 2010 - a resident and organizer of the party Club Summer Club. Since 2009, resident in the restaurant liter - a musical theme establishments Funky / Disko / House.C 2010 regular participant in the club partying Tuning Hall. It is also a regular guest on radio 107.3 frigate.In the autumn of 2010 a student at the Re-Zone djre-zone.com/ which is one of the best Techno / Progressive musicians in Russia. In the summer of 2011 a permanent manager at the club partying SUMMER CLUB.


ORDER IN RUSSIA TONNY MILTON:
✔ 8 (920) 743 - 13 - 49 (Novel) (TONNY MILTON),
✔ 8 (920) 775 - 53 - 57 (Catherine) (Booking Manager)

I like: качественную музыку

I hate: репертуар радио «Шансон»

I am interested in: написанием элетронной и инстрементальной музыки

I know: а может и нет

I can: заводить толпу на танцполе

Blog

Свое творчество сюда

Свое творчество сюда - оцениваю , комментирую и плюсую по взаимности ;) послушал моё я послушаю твоё ;)))))) 

1 ▲
20 March 2012 17:22
7 comments

Как вы думаете, какой стиль музыки сейчас актуален в России?

Под какую музыку сейчас взрывается основная масса клубного народа по всей стране?

Взглянем обьективно не как Dj и музыканты  а как клаберы ( ведь правильно утверждение - играть - то что нравится народу а не кайфовать под пустой танцпол под свои любимые треки) не обсуждаем технические аспекты стилей и популярность в мире .

А делаем анализ - к чему мы сами приучили народ играя в клубах.

Если есть ещё варианты то прошу писать их ниже . возможно я упустил какие - либо направления

 

Как вы думаете, какой стиль(или подстиль) музыки в клубной культуре сейчас становится более актуален в России?

2 ▲
7 November 2010 15:12
217 comments

Небольшой кусочек моего выступления в клубе Summer Club в начале 2010 года.

Кусочек выступлени Экс-резидента Dj Tonny  В Summer club

700 чел  !!!!! Ибица в тульской области.

http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=toXaT6XoGtE

1 ▲
7 November 2010 14:38
8 comments