PR
534
Contacts
Максим Романов
Main style: Trance
Favorite styles: Atmospheric Breaks, Deep House, Progressive Breaks, Progressive House, Progressive Trance, Tech Trance, Uplifting Trance
DJ, listener
Location: Russia, Saint Petersburg
Guest: Puresound.fm (Saint Petersburg), Revolution (Saint Petersburg), BestRadioDj.com (Hannover), MegaPort.FM (Saint Petersburg), EYE 1 Radio (Amsterdam,Miami,Washington) (Amsterdam), EGO (Saint Petersburg), www.puresound.fm (Saint Petersburg)
Events
Revolution Club, Saint Petersburg, 22:30 // 5 January 2011
Progressive Trance
www.puresound.fm, Saint Petersburg, 15:00 // 23 May 2010
Progressive Trance
EGO, Saint Petersburg, 23:00 // 6 January 2010
Progressive Trance
EYE1 Radio (Amsterdam, Miami, Washington), Miami, 21:40 // 1 December 2009
Progressive Trance
MegaPort.FM, Saint Petersburg, 20:00 // 29 November 2009
Progressive House
... важна оценка конкретной работы
Events
SoundHeaven 050 Massive Celebration

Progressive Trance, Uplifting Trance, Progressive House, Tech Trance

Date and time: 23 May 2010 15:00
Venue: www.puresound.fm
Address: Saint Petersburg show on the map
Page: puresound.fm
Add 
Listened to
More

Link to SoundHeaven Radio stream:
http://stream0.radiostyle.ru:8…

Сайт со всей этой информацией и запоминающимся адресом:
http://soundheaven.pdj.ru

Обсуждение здесь:
xmpp:SoundHeaven@conference.qip.ru

это Jabber-конференция, если у кого нет Jabber, качайте http://qip.ru/download_qip_201…

Участники:

 

22 мая (МСК):                                               23 мая (МСК):

 

15:00 T pres. Tosta                                        15:00 Maxim Romanoff

16:00 Dima Trust                                           16:00 Blaksun

17:00 dj Andreeff                                            17:00 Sensetive5

18:00 Dmitriy Kamenskikh                           18:00 Trian

19:00 Dem Cristoff                                        19:00 Solar Energy

20:00 Sunstone                                              20:00 Basil O"Glue

21:00 Max Gueli                                              21:00 Arjona

22:00 Mike Mikhjian                                        22:00 Thomas Cresine

23:00 Mac & Monday                                      23:00 Daniel Heatcliff

00:00 Noah Neiman                                       00:00 Nifra

01:00 DEamOn                                               01:00 DEamOn

02:00 Mr. Pit                                                     02:00 Element One

03:00 Karanda                                                03:00 Norin & Rad

 

Flyer
Please, register (it is quick and easy!) or sign in, to leave comments and do much more fun stuff.