PR
581
Contacts
Main style: Uplifting Trance
Favorite styles: Atmospheric Breaks, Breaks, Euro Trance, Hard Trance, Melodic Trance, Progressive Breaks, Progressive Trance, Psy Trance, Tech Trance, Trance, Vocal Trance
DJ, producer, radioshow, listener since 2011
Performance: from 1 500 rubles / 1 hour
Location: Russia
Jens Søderlund

Hello, friends!!!

Welcome to the official page of the magical, mystical & mysterious man in EDM industry - Jens Søderlund!!!

Biography:

Name: Jens Søderlund

Real name: Alexei

Date of birth: 1992, The 24th of September

Country of origin: Russian Federation (constantly), Belarus (from 2013-2014 years)

Preferred style/direction: trance (mostly uplifting trance) 

Start date career: 2011 - real time

Famous as: DJ, radio host, musician

Preferred music cluster: keyboards

Preferred synthesizer: Yamaha

Tracks

148 13 48 PR 18,7 ▲ 320 Trance, Uplifting Trance
[URL=http://promodj.com/J... Вышла новая композиция, которая просто родилась спонтанно в мыслях еще... 
111 9 27 PR 11 ▲ 320 Trance, Uplifting Trance
[URL=http://promodj.com/J... Вышла новая композиция, которая просто родилась спонтанно в мыслях... 
277 18 41 PR 12,5 ▲ 320 Progressive Trance, Melodic Trance
[URL=http://promodj.com/J... Друзья!!!! Вышедшая в свет композиция от Jens Søderlund теперь есть... 
380 26 72 PR 24,3 ▲ 320 Progressive Trance, Melodic Trance
[URL=http://promodj.com/J... Друзья!!!! Вышла в свет новая композиция от Jens Søderlund!!!... 

Jens Søderlund pres. James Angel

204 11 9 PR 11 ▲ 320 Trance, Uplifting Trance
[URL=https://promodj.com/... "No Time To Lose" - очередной (13ый по счету... 
258 11 68 PR 12,8 ▲ Breaks, Atmospheric Breaks
[URL=http://promodj.com/m... Новый DJ-сет от Matthew Martinsson, получивший название "Alphabet Of Breaks... 
Feedback
  • +1
    Анна Ерилина  23 February 2017 21:07 #
    +757 успехов++
  • +1
    Beck Sarbassov  20 February 2017 23:01 #
    Лови PR+! Желаю успеха!
  • +1
    Nik Hodan  31 December 2016 2:10 #
    +PR Класс
  • +1
    Legarden  18 December 2016 16:12 #
    +++Отличная музыка!+++
    Желаю удачи во всех начинаниях!
  • +1
    SPILL  24 September 2016 13:18 #
    С Днём Рождения!
  • +1
    Elen752  5 April 2016 10:30 #
    плюсую, конечно - Заслуженно..Новых работ вам
    •  
      Jens Søderlund  7 April 2016 22:01 #
      Спасибо)) Заходите в гости))
  • +1
    Syncbat  14 March 2016 13:03 #
    PR+ За отличную работу! Успеха и удачи в творчестве!!!
  • +1
    Dj Sash (UA)  24 September 2015 22:29 #
    С Днем Рождения ! )
  • +1
    SPILL  24 September 2015 10:54 #
    С Днём Рождения!
  • +1
    Dyukanya  15 June 2015 19:49 #

    УДАЧ И УСПЕХОВ!!!

  • +1
    Timur Kiselev  1 May 2015 20:08 #
    Плюс в поддержку!
  • +1
    LEPOTA  15 March 2015 22:33 #
    здарова, чувак! ты как? а я вернулся в музыку!
    у меня новый ник и новый жанр, заходи, не стесняйся )
  • +1
    Lilya Wasp  23 February 2015 15:01 #
    Лёша, поздравляю тебя с праздником!:)

  • +1
    DJ BORD  9 February 2015 14:41 #
    За хорошие работы земляк +++
  • +1
    ANTON  25 December 2014 22:17 #
    ++++
  • +1
    Dj Lebedev  1 December 2014 8:47 #
    Отличные работки!!!)))+++PR!!!заходи в гости;)
  • +1
    Dj SolEv  16 November 2014 19:14 #
    Отличные работы!!!Заходи в гости!!!
  • +1
    XENSELEN  14 November 2014 2:41 #
    Присоединяюсь!!! Успехов в творчестве и конечно добавляю в друзья!!!
  • +1
    AWAR  18 October 2014 11:42 #
    Support! +
  • +1
    KostyaD  12 October 2014 12:41 #
    Отличные работы! респект!PR+++) буду рад видеть в друзьях
  • +1
    ALEDO  24 September 2014 23:07 #
    С Днём Рождения!
    •  
      Jens Søderlund  25 September 2014 9:35 #
      огромное спасибо, дружище)))
  • +1
    DJ MARTÍN VERNA (BRC)  24 September 2014 17:36 #
    Very HAPPY BIRTHDAY my friend DJ!!, you have a great day with family and friends, a hug from BARILOCHE CITY (((ARGENTINA)))
    d((=_+))b
    • +1
      Jens Søderlund  24 September 2014 21:23 #
      Martin, My Dear Friend!!=) Thank you Very Much!!=)
      I'm very glad!!!=)
  • +1
    Project.Kh-M  24 September 2014 15:49 #
    С Днем Рождения !!!
    •  
      Jens Søderlund  24 September 2014 16:55 #
      спасибо, дружище)) Очень приятно, что кто-то из твоих коллег по цеху помнит о ДР!=)
  • +1
    JULIA  24 September 2014 12:44 #

    Алексей! ) Удачи и творческого вдохновения!!!
    •  
      Jens Søderlund  24 September 2014 14:28 #
      Огромное спасибо, Юлечка)))
  • +1
    Alex DJ Flash  15 September 2014 12:45 #
    +++ ;-) надеюсь на взаимность))
  • +1
    Cafe's Mixes  29 July 2014 19:04 #
    Успехов тебе Алекс в твоем творчестве)))
    •  
      Jens Søderlund  29 July 2014 21:54 #
      Спасибо, Наташенька)) :-*
  • +1
    Brave Warrior [DJ Andrew Hard]  23 July 2014 13:17 #
    Моя маленькая поддержка)
  • +1
    Cafe's Mixes  1 July 2014 21:22 #
    +1 Моя поддержка)+++
  • +1
    Project.Kh-M  20 June 2014 1:11 #
    +++++
  • +1
    DJ MARTÍN VERNA (BRC)  12 June 2014 22:44 #
    Welcome friendship!!, great hits, my support and greetings from BARILOCHE CITY (((ARGENTINA))) PR+485 d;((=_+));b
Please, register (it is quick and easy!) or sign in, to leave feedbacks and do much more fun stuff.