Sign up
PR
Contacts
Олег Виноградов
Main style: Techno
Favorite styles: Acid, Acid House, Acid Techno, Ambient, Bouncy Techno, Deep Techno, Detroit Techno, Electro Techno, Hard Techno, Minimal Techno
DJ, listener since 1996
Performance: from 1 500 rubles
Location: Russia, Saint Petersburg, Ploschad Vosstaniya
Guest: ЦОКОЛЬ.НА УРОВЕНЬ ВЫШЕ (Saint Petersburg), Грибоедов Модный клуб (Saint Petersburg), флэт (Saint Petersburg), Стирка 40 (Saint Petersburg), Tunnel (Saint Petersburg), Клуб FLAT (Saint Petersburg), BARAKOBAMA BAR (Saint Petersburg), Эфир (Saint Petersburg), Манхэттен (Saint Petersburg), Torque (Saint Petersburg), Qadrat Studio (Saint Petersburg)
Frequent visitor: Орландина (Saint Petersburg), Космонавт (Saint Petersburg)
Was just once: Club Bionika (Perm), Infinity club (Moscow), Лондон (Tyumen), Малая Джорджия (Tyumen), Пирогами (Tyumen), Пятый Элемент (Tyumen), Небеса lounge cafe (Perm), Клуб Зал Ожидания (Saint Petersburg), Morrison club (Rostov-na-Donu), Night Club K-21 (Rostov-na-Donu), Terminal Club (CHerepovec), PORTAL (Vologda), РАДУГАР (Petrozavodsk), Пирамида (Tyumen), Zavod (Petrozavodsk), Jesus Club (Saint Petersburg), Banka (Saint Petersburg), Dontpanic (Saint Petersburg), Залатанный барабан (Dnepropetrovsk), Stackenschneider (Saint Petersburg), Berau (Saint Petersburg)
Please, register (it is quick!) or login to see contact information.
Charts
новинки прошедших недель

Techno

Date: 19 October 2011
Tracklist
01. .xtrak - Enim /Peacefrog/
02. Regis - The Theme from STREETWALKER /Tresor/
03. Luke Slater - High Wire /Nova Mute/
04. DJ Rush - Muffel Dance /Kne Deep/
05. Winx - Don't Laugh 2000 (Richie Hawtin Remix) /Club Tools/
06. Weltzwei - Radarius /Sender/
07. DJ Paul Edge - Wappi (The Horrorist's Boogieman Mix) /Rad23/
08. CL - Koller /Molecular/
09. Robert Hood - The Family /M-Plant/
10. Jay Trance - Locked in Time /Out of Romford/
11. Mark Ambrose - Wizzards /Crayon/
12. Mark Bell - A Salute to Those People Who Say Fuck You /Warp/
13. Two Long Swordsman - Circulation /Warp/
14. Percy X - Fainc /Soma Quallity/
15. David Stevens - Sugar Sweet /Make Out Music/
16. The M.Experience III - Fibre /Nitric/
17. DJ Tom Maso - Feel It /Upbeat/
18. Raoul Delgardo & Eddy Masvoodler - We're 4 Nill Down - Let's Rip Out The Seats /Sheer/
19. Dis X3 - I'm Not DJ... /Tresor/
20. Beroshima & Ishino - DJ's on Dop! /Müller/

Please, register (it is quick and easy!) or sign in, to leave comments and do much more fun stuff.