PR
Contacts
Evgeny Minin
Main style: Dark Progressive
Favorite styles: Ambient, Atmospheric Breaks, Breaks, Dark Psy Trance, Deep House, Full-On, Goa Trance, House, Nu Breaks, Progressive Breaks, Progressive House, Psy Trance, Psychedelic breakbeat, Tech House, Trance, Tribal House
DJ, producer, promoter, photographer, clubber, listener since 2001
Performance: 2 hours
Location: Russia, Ekaterinburg
Resident: Ultraviolet Club (Ekaterinburg), White House (Ekaterinburg), PoSh!  (Ekaterinburg), Riviera Club г. Заречный (Zarechnyi), Радио СК 90.2FM (Ekaterinburg), TRANSERFERS.com (Ekaterinburg)
Guest: Премьер Лига (Verhnyaya Pyshma), РИВЬЕРА (Serov), Tele-Club (Ekaterinburg), Европа Плюс (Orsk), Pure FM (San Francisco), Riviera (Zarechnyi), Kirpitch (Surgut), Garage Underground (CHelyabinsk), TM RADIO (Ekaterinburg), Рекорд (Simferopol), Радио Пилот 100.4 FM (Ekaterinburg), Da Bar, Вайнера 40 (Ekaterinburg), Base (Ekaterinburg), Club-Bar 2Ку (Ekaterinburg), MDM Club (Ekaterinburg), PLAY@NET (Ekaterinburg), Клуб ЛЮК (Ekaterinburg), Autoban (Екатеринбург) (Ekaterinburg), Shock (Ekaterinburg), DaBar (Ekaterinburg), Радио Рекорд Санкт-Петербург (Saint Petersburg), EURO (Ekaterinburg), Sun Dali (Ekaterinburg), Malevich Новоуральск (Novouralsk)
Please, register (it is quick!) or login to see contact information.
Events
Lift 12, Ekaterinburg, 17:00 // 19 August 2016
Progressive House
Пушкина 12, галерея "Свитер", Ekaterinburg, 20:00 // 29 April 2016
Psy Trance
White House, Ekaterinburg, 21:00 // 14 March 2015
Progressive House
Friends, Fans and Idols

Friends: DJ Feel  DJ JIM (Evgeny Glotikov)  BOBINA  Dj Sveta  SPARTAQUE  COSMONAUT  саксофонист SYNTHETICSAX  ALEXEY ROMEO  SERGEY RIGA DJ СЕРГЕЙ РИГА  Moonbeam  Roma Pafos  Denis A  DJ Board  DJ NATASHA BACCARDI  MR. DJ MONJ  Sunless  Инфинити  Alexey Sonar  BOYKO  Виктор Строгонов  Smash  FONAREV  DOOMSDAY S  Dj Сухов  Иван Рудык (Ivan Roudyk)  4Mal  Русский Размер  DJ Igos (эleкtro бomбa)  AUROSONIC  TESLA  all

Idols: COSMONAUT  DJ Groove  FONAREV  TESLA  SERGE QUE  superdjDan  DJ Katrin Vesna  Alena FLARE  ОНЛАЙН СТУДИЯ ЗВУКОЗАПИСИ BIG Production  Alexander Silakov  Алиса Спутник  Oleg Zubkov  Aeron Aether  Stan Kolev  Андрей Buhgamer  Psy PG  Yana SunGirl  RIKIRMURT  dj access  ANNIE SUNSHINE  Skyhouse Records  Ксения Калинина 

Fans: De FROiZ  13th Warrior  ФАБРИКА ДЖИНГЛОВ / J-Factory  ДЖИНГЛЫ от PRIMEAUDIO  Trance Century Radio  Danny Small  DJ Vitalik  Bernd Hoffmann Production  Сведение и Мастеринг Онлайн / AREFYEVStudio.com  "ОБЛОЖКИ Дизайн БРЕНДИРОВАНИЕ"  Vadim Orel  Dj Moff (SunFamily)  Tomash Kofa  djshell  Арт-центр Ветер  AK Tek Records  Mr.Jingle (джинглы,интро)  IDEAL DEPENDENCE PROMOTION  DJ Varin  PRIME TIME  DJ VEDJIK  Aleksey Romodin  Dj Esteem ua  Дмитрий Нестеров  Psy PG  Татьяна  Yana SunGirl  Dj GraNATA  Vimana Joyrider  ДЖИНГЛЫ И ДИЗАЙН  all

Events
МЕХАНИКА 3D global open-air festival 2015

Techno, Trance, Breaks, Drum & Bass, House

Date and time: 30 May 2015 21:00
Venue: Riviera
Address: Zarechnyi, Клары Цеткин, 10 show on the map
Page: riviera-online.ru
Phone: +7 (343) 777 56 26
Entrance: 1 000 rubles
Add 
Performed
EVGENY MININ Dark Progressive
Russia, Ekaterinburg 
VAN NOSIKOV Techno
Russia, Saint Petersburg 
More
Were
More
LINE-UP Main Techno open-air arena 22:00 N.FLAME (Пермь) 23:00 MAD CAT (Челябинск) 00:00 DIMAURO (Челябинск) 01:00 D-NOX & BECKERS (Германия) 03:00 OLIVER HUNTEMANN (Германия) 05:00 VAN NOSIKOV (С-Петербург) 06:30 ARTURO & OSIPOV (Екатеринбург) 08:00 finish Drum&Bass open-air arena 22:00 D.WHITE (Екатеринбург) 23:30 M.POLLEN (Екатеринбург) 01:00 BERTICH (Челябинск) 02:30 CURRENT VALUE (Германия) 03:30 ROBYN CHAOS (Англия) 05:00 DS (С-Петербург) 06:00 ENDLESS & MATEEZ (Екатеринбург) 07:00 WEEKEED (Екатеринбург) 08:00 finish Main Club arena zvezda 22:00 SCHTAER (Екатеринбург) 23:00 НАДЯ СТРЕЛЬНИКОВА (Ектб ПилотFM) 00:00 PROGROYAL (Артемовский) 01:00 CZESSLOVE (С-Петербург) 02:30 MIKHAIL KOBZAR aka (Plastic Sound) (Москва) 04:00 MANNAN (Челябинск) 05:00 VALER DEN BIT (Челябинск) 06:00 U-JIN (Челябинск) 07:00 ANDREY DYK & SQUAD (Екатеринбург) 08:00 finish Breaks underground room 22:00 TALL (Екатеринбург) 23:00 BROKE (Екатеринбург) 00:00 ACCESS (Екатеринбург) 01:00 TENZZ & LEEROY (Екатеринбург) 02:30 TOKKATA (Челябинск) 04:00 UDAV (С-Петербург) 05:00 RAEVSKY (Екатеринбург) 06:00 FRY DADDY (Екатеринбург) 07:00 SIVAL (Екатеринбург) 08:00 finish Hardcore / hardstyle room 22:00 SEEMX 23:00 DAT 00:00 KIRILL SAD 01:00 SILVER 02:00 UDAV (С-Петербург) 03:00 LINUR (Пермь) 04:00 SERGEY NAIL 05:00 SYNDROME-R 08:00 finish Trance шатер 22:00 Alexander Silakov [SKYHOUSE Records] 23:30 Acidova [TEK Records] 01:00 Annie SunShine [SKYHOUSE Records] 02:30 Gramozeka (Тюмень, Neo Druid С.С.) 04:00 Yana Sungirl (Panmusic Records) 06:00 Evgeny Minin [SKYHOUSE Records] 08:00 finish
Flyer
Please, register (it is quick and easy!) or sign in, to leave comments and do much more fun stuff.
Try Premium — unlimited space for your tracks, mixes, videos, and something else →