PR
Contacts
Evgeny Trofimov
Main style: Deep House
Favorite styles: Big Room House, Dubstep, Electro Progressive, Future House, House, Nu Disco, Progressive House, Vocal House
DJ, producer, radioshow since 2004
Performance: 1 hour
Location: Russia, Ekaterinburg
Guest: Демидовъ (Nevyansk), МЕГАПОЛИС ФМ (Moscow), Радио СК 90.2 FM (Ekaterinburg), Радио Clubный Портал (Novouralsk), Megapolis 89,5 FM (Moscow), RADIO RECORD (Saint Petersburg), «Мегаполис 89,5 FM» (Moscow)
Frequent visitor: Радио Е1 (Ekaterinburg), Радио Синтез ФМ (Tula), Pure FM (San Francisco)
Please, register (it is quick!) or login to see contact information.
Events
Радио Е1, Ekaterinburg, 19:00 // 6 January 2012
House
Pure FM, San Francisco, 11:00 // 27 December 2011
House
Арт-Клуб Малевич, Novouralsk, 20:00 // 24 December 2011
House
Арт-Клуб Малевич, Novouralsk (Sverdlovskaya obl.), 20:00 // 9 December 2011
House
Events
Progressive Technology 2011 on Pure.FM

House, Progressive House

Date and time: 27 December 2011 11:00
Venue: Pure FM
Address: San Francisco show on the map
Page: pure.fm
Add 
Listened to
More

Pure.FM & Progressive House WorldWide will be throwing a massive end of year event, Progressive Technology. It airs December 25th through December 31st with the top 168 progressive house DJs on the Prog channel. Airwave, Dinka, Flash Brothers, Darin Epsilon, and many more confirmed.

168 hours of the best progressive music from all the world best dj's!

4Mal, Aeron Aether, Aggressor, Alex Byrka, Alexander Bazhenov, Alexey Sonar, Alexey Sorokin, Alfoa, Alveol, Answer42, Anton Sheridan, Arthur Deep, B-Max, Bianco Soleil, Biotones, Blend,Breeze & Quadrat, Claes Rosen, Daiquiri, Darin Epsilon, David Call, David Folkebrant, Digital Department, DJ Winn, East Cafe, Ecued, Eitan Carmi, Ejective, Eryo, Felipe Bittel, Incognet, Ivan Nikusev, Jerry Chiu, Jeremy Rowlett, Juan Deminicis, Kay Mikado, Lessov, Loquai, Matao, Matteo Monero, Max Flyant, Max River, meHiLove, Michael & Levan and Stiven Rivic, Mindset, Mizar B, MSZ, Nick Ushakov, Not Okay, Onur Odabasoglu, Paul Key, Selami, Sergey Tkachev, Shaun Ansari, Shinobi, Shipstad & Warren, Solid Sky, Steve Haines, Stan Chetverikov, Suffused, Teana & Tiida, Terry Da Libra, Weepee, Tom Fall, Labtracks, Sensitve5, Denis Plastmassa, Happy Paul, Dream Logic, DJ Cross, Re-Zone, Suspect 44, Alexander Byrka, Victor Slate, Deerysky, Magnetic Brothers, Tom Lue, Squeezer Of Tears, Ad Brown, Kobana, Arctic Night, axisONE, Bin Fackeen, Verve, Cristian Poow and more....

Мой сэт 27 декабря в 11:00 по Московскому времени!


Полный Лайн-Ап (Время по Гринвичу - GMT):

Dec 25th
20:00 Igor Davidovic
21:00 Felipe Bittel
22:00 Alexander Byrka
23:00 Alexey Sorokin
0:00 Bianco Soleil
1:00 Solid Sky
2:00 Founder Of Sound
3:00 Che Armstrong
4:00 Tom Lue
5:00 Cast Away
6:00 Mindset
7:00 Valentin
8:00 Titu
9:00 Retroid
10:00 ISB
11:00 Happy Paul
12:00 DJ Cross
13:00 Cristian Poow
14:00 Bin Fackeen
15:00 Solventida
16:00 Simon Shepard
17:00 Daiquiri
18:00 Kobana
19:00 Ad Brown
20:00 Max Flyant
21:00 Aeron Aether
22:00 Weepee
23:00 Not Okay

Dec 26th
0:00 Darin Epsilon
1:00 Phaedra
2:00 Transcend
3:00 Michael Lee
4:00 Yuriy From Russia
5:00 Breeze & Quadrat
6:00 Dapple Apple
7:00 Alfoa
8:00 Deep Soul Duo
9:00 Digital Department
10:00 Dream Logic
11:00 Evgeny KoTT
12:00 Sasha ALX
13:00 Shaun Ansari
14:00 Dellife
15:00 M&D Substance
16:00 Blusoul
17:00 C-Jay
18:00 Suffused
19:00 Ivan Nikusev
20:00 Michael & Levan and Stiven Rivic
21:00 Airwave
22:00 Aggressor
23:00 Apsara

Dec 27th
0:00 Jeremy Rowlett
1:00 Eitan Carmi
2:00 Gary Kolominski
3:00 Luke Porter
4:00 Ben Coda
5:00 Victor Slate
6:00 Incognet
7:00 DJ Winn
8:00 Re-Zone
9:00 Anton Sheridan
10:00 David Call
11:00 Maverick
12:00 Gosh & Kanov
13:00 Monaque
14:00 Magnetic Brothers
15:00 Eastern Sunrise
16:00 Shinobi
17:00 B-Max
18:00 Domestic Technology
19:00 Claes Rosen
20:00 Flash Brothers
21:00 Gai Barone
22:00 Pookie
23:00 Andrex

Dec 28th
0:00 Chris Drifter
1:00 Igor Cold
2:00 DJ Deny
3:00 Anton Ispan
4:00 Amadeus
5:00 Denis Plastmassa
6:00 Paul Key
7:00 Tobias Hoppe
8:00 Onur Odabasoglu
9:00 Michael Gaida
10:00 Ejective
11:00 Arctic Night
12:00 Isaak Escamilla
13:00 Eryo
14:00 Loquai
15:00 MSZ
16:00 Max River
17:00 VG & Dave Sullivan
18:00 Embliss
19:00 Envotion
20:00 Arthur Deep
21:00 4Mal
22:00 Soulfinder
23:00 DJ Pascal

Dec 29th
0:00 Chris M
1:00 Max Freegrant
2:00 Stan Chetveriko​v
3:00 Matteo Monero
4:00 Selami
5:00 Kay Mikado
6:00 Tolga Diler
7:00 Relaunch
8:00 Herc Kass
9:00 Deersky
10:00 G Mohris
11:00 Ninesh Babu
12:00 Christian Drost
13:00 Bas Van Essen
14:00 Thomas Feijk
15:00 Freddie PHWW
16:00 B.O.N.G.
17:00 Aerotek
18:00 Matao
19:00 Teana & Tiida
20:00 Hazem Beltagui
21:00 Peter Illias
22:00 Outlook
23:00 meHiLove

Dec 30th
0:00 Mike EFEX
1:00 Wojciech Tuszynski
2:00 Mr. Stone
3:00 Verve
4:00 David Di Sabato
5:00 Viktor Fox
6:00 Mberg
7:00 Julian Wess
8:00 Sensitve5
9:00 Biotones
10:00 Sulocki
11:00 Ecued
12:00 Blend
13:00 Roald Velden
14:00 Lessov
15:00 Mizar B
16:00 Soarsweep
17:00 Johan Vilborg
18:00 Vitodito
19:00 Terry Da Libra
20:00 Shipstad & Warren
21:00 Suspect 44
22:00 Answer42
23:00 I-Vision & Gilbert AM

Dec 31st
0:00 David Folkebrant
1:00 GrooveU
2:00 Phunktastike
3:00 Kaspar Kochker
4:00 Steve Haines
5:00 DJ Dimitri
6:00 Athan
7:00 Kirill
8:00 John Shew
9:00 Squeezer Of Tears
10:00 Max Dillon
11:00 axisONE
12:00 Alex Pich
13:00 G-Tek
14:00 Nick Stoynoff
15:00 Dunkan
16:00 Tom Fall
17:00 Sunn Jellie
18:00 Sergey Tkachev
19:00 Alexey Sonar
20:00 PROFF
21:00 DINKA
22:00 Johnny Yono
23:00 Jerry Chiu

Flyer

Comments

  •  
    ilya08  28 December 2011 18:55 #
    вопрос:а есть еще где-нить плейлисты?а то в фейсбуке не всё к сожалению имееться(((
  •  
    ilya08  26 December 2011 3:59 #
    what been after 23:00 in 31.12.2011? )))
    чо будет после нового года?)))
    •  
      WINN  26 December 2011 15:23 #
      по расписанию наверно все возобновится
Please, register (it is quick and easy!) or sign in, to leave comments and do much more fun stuff.