PR
298
Contacts
Main style: Techno
Favorite styles: Acid Techno, Bouncy Techno, Deep Techno, Detroit Techno, Electro Techno, Ghettotech, Schranz
DJ, producer, promoter, listener since 1997
Performance: 2 hours
Location: Russia
Guest: РеZпублика Kazantip (Evpatoriya), TUNNEL (Saint Petersburg), Megapolis 89.5 Fm (Moscow), Dub Club (Moscow), Радио Мегаполис 89,5 FM (Moscow), YOU TOO (Moscow), Megapolis (Moscow)
Please, register (it is quick!) or login to see contact information.
Events
в горах, Alushta, 16:33 // 13 August 2011
Hard Techno
деревня с эротическим названием ПоПовКа, Evpatoriya, 00:00 // 8 August 2011
Hard Techno
tba, Moscow, 11:30 // 2 July 2011
Techno
Дебаркадер, Zelenograd, 23:00 // 15 April 2011
Techno
"Duplication kills Creation, Save the Vinyl!"
Events
ULTRA MUSIC FESTIVAL

Techno

Date and time: 2 July 2011 11:30
Venue: tba
Address: Moscow show on the map
Page: hardtechno.ru
Add 
Were
More


ANDROID ★ ВИКТОР СТРОГОНОВ ★ ALEX FORCE

NIV ★ BEONO ★ ЯР

Comments

  •  
    DJ NIV  30 June 2011 8:52 #
    ◄ TIMETABLE ►
    ▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬ ▬


    ★ THE UNIVERSE OF TRANCE

    22:00-22:30 START
    22:30-00:00 ALEX O'RION
    00:00-01:45 RICHARD DURAND
    01:45-03.30 JUDGE JULES
    03.30- 05:00 MATT DARREY
    05.00- 06:30 ARNEJ
    06:30-08:00 MATT HARDWICK


    ★ SYNTHETIC SOUND

    22:00 - 23:00 - KATRIN KITTYX
    23:00 - 00:00 - ROAM
    00:00 - 01:00 - RIDDEN
    01:00 - 02:00 - CONWERTER
    02:00 - 03:00 - EUNOIA
    03:00 - 04:30 - SUN PROJECT
    04:30 - 06:00 - GMS
    06:00 - 07:00 - TALAMASCA
    07:00 - 08:00 - LIQUID SOUL
    08:00 - 09:00 - PIONER
    09:00 - 10:00 - NEXT


    ★ DRUM&BASS ALL STARS

    20:00 - 22:00 SCOOL + COCA JUMBO
    22:00 - 23:30 GENETIC BROS
    23:30 - 01:00 RECEPTOR + ENGAGE
    01:00 - 02:00 NETSKY
    02:00 - 03:30 ANDY C
    03:30 - 04:30 LOADSTAR
    04:30 - 05:30 BREAK
    05:30 - 07:00 BES + PROFIT
    07:00 - 08:00 ANTONE


    ★ HARDLINE 77

    20:00 - 21:00 PROOF & MONK
    21:00 - 22:00 YAR & BEONO
    22:00 - 23:00 ANDROID
    23:30 - 01:00 RUDE AWAKENING
    01:00 - 02:30 YOJI
    02:30 - 03:30 ВИКТОР СТРОГОНОВ
    03:30 - 05:00 BUZZ FUZZ
    05:00 - 06:30 RICHIE GEE
    06:30 - 07:30 NIV


    ★ P.W.P

    22:00 - 00:00 - PORTAL & ANDROID PROJECT
    00:00 - 02:00 - PSYCHOROBO25 & FOREST GIRL
    02:00 - 04:00 - KIN DZA DZA
    04:00 - 05:00 - PSYMMETRIX
    05:00 - 06:00 - DIRTY SAFFI
    06:00 - 07:00 - ASIMILON
    07:00 - 08:00 - ZHANNET
    08:00 - 09:00 - EDELL
    09:00 - 10:00 - PSART
Please, register (it is quick and easy!) or sign in, to leave comments and do much more fun stuff.